www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Viljandi (EST) 2011

WM OSY-400, T-550 und EM GT-15 - 15.-17. Juli 2011
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
OSY-400, T-550, GT-15

Weltmeisterschaft OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 173 Sten KALDER EST (300) 400 400 400 1200
2 87 Erko ABRAMS EST 400 300 (225) 300 1000
3 3 Peter STEFANOVIC SVK 127 (127) 300 169 596
4 6 Algo KUUS EST (30) 169 169 225 563
5 9 Annika SUUK EST 225 225 17 (13) 467
6 16 Billy ALLEN USA 169 (22) 71 127 367
7 77 Rasmus HAUGASMÄGI EST 71 71 127 (53) 269
8 2 Miroslav BASINSKY SVK (40) 95 95 71 261
9 29 Cezary STRUMNIK POL 95 40 (40) 95 230
10 110 Robert ENGBERG SWE 53 30 (22) 30 113
11 21 Bartosz CHOJNACKI POL 17 (17) 53 40 110
12 7 Tomasz MORDAL POL 22 53 30 (22) 105
13 60 Glenn SÄFWE SWE 13 13 (13) 17 43
14 92 Tony LOMBARDO USA 9 (5) 7 9 25
15 18 Evgeniy KOROTCHENKO RUS (5) 7 9 7 23
16 82 Mindaugas ONUSAITIS LTU 7 9 (4) 5 21
17 25 Tereza MRKVIČKOVÁ CZE DNF DNF 5 4 9
  34 Michal SWIERCZYNSKI POL DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
top

Weltmeisterschaft T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 18 Alexei BYCHKOV RUS 400 300 (169) 400 1100
2 24 Marcin MUCHA POL 225 400 (225) 300 925
3 2 Aivar KOMMISAAR EST 127 225 400 DNS 752
4 12 Konstantin USTINOV RUS 169 169 300 (0) 638
5 21 Dmitry MALKIN RUS 300 127 127 DNF 554
6 11 Zintis CIKULIS LAT 71 (53) 95 225 391
7 9 Vadim PERIIAINEN RUS 95 71 (53) 95 261
8 71 Olegs SINTNIEKS LAT DNS 0 71 127 198
9 15 Artem CHERENKOV RUS 40 95 DSQ 53 188
10 30 Michal GEMBIAK POL DNF DNS 13 169 182
11 54 Krzysztof ŚNIADECKI POL 53 DNF 40 DNS 93
12 16 Tomas MORKUNAS LTU 30 40 22 (22) 92
13 3 Janis ZAREČNEVS LAT 7 13 (5) 71 91
14 17 Vitaly CHERNIKOV RUS 22 22 (3) 30 74
15 72 Art RAUDVA EST 13 30 30 DNS 73
16 31 Marcin GEMBIAK POL 9 DNS 17 40 66
17 5 Juho-Matti MANNINEN FIN 17 17 7 DNF 41
18 22 Carl PIHOR EST 3 5 9 (0) 17
19 47 Gábor KISARI HUN 5 7 4 (0) 16
20 81 Szilveszter TÖrjék HUN 2 9 DNF 0 11
21 73 Maik RAUDVA EST 4 DNS DNS DNS 4
top

Europameisterschaft GT-15
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 4 Ben JELF GBR 400 400 400 (400) 1200
2 78 Morgan JERNFAST SWE (169) 300 225 300 825
3 8 Matthias AGUR EST 300 (169) 300 225 825
4 73 Skeu HEIDEMANN EST DSQ 225 169 169 563
5 81 Brandon TIMOFEJEV EST 225 (95) 127 127 479
6 96 Reio KÄSNAPUU EST DNF 127 95 DNS 222
top
Quelle: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin