www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Brodenbach (GER) 2018

47. Int. Motorbootrennen - 5./6. Mai 2018
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-2, F-R1000, F-4, F-5

Formel 2
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation - Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 55 Frode SUNSDALE NOR - Rambergsveien (71) 400 400 400 1200
2 19 Stefan HAGIN GER - Wittlingen 300 (169) 225 300 825
3 51 Uvis SLAKTERIS LAT - Bauskas (225) 225 300 225 750
4 41 Edgaras RIABKO LTU - Kaunas 400 300 DNF DNS 700
5 74 Giacomo SACCHI ITA / Monaco 169 (127) 169 169 507
6 57 Paolo LONGHI ITA - Rosignano Monferrato 95 DSQ 127 127 349
7 52 Simone SCHUFT GER - Neuss DNF 95 95 95 285
8 37 Hector SANZ ESP 127 DNS DNS DNS 127
top

Formel R1000
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation - Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER - Oberursel 400 400 400 1200
2 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER - Neu Zittau 300 300 300 900
3 62 Tom DUSEL GER - Untergruppenbach 225 225 225 675
  3 Lars KATZORKE GER - Wolfsburg DNF DNF DNS 0
  8 Ulf STUTE GER - Langenhagen DNS DNS DNS 0
  12 Jim NOONE GBR - Barnsley DNF DNF DNS 0
  63 Tobias KOSTECKI GER - Dessau DNS DNS DNS 0
  66 Marie-Luies SCHILLING GER - Vechelde DNS DNS DNS 0
top

Formel 4
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation - Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 4 Ben JELF GBR - Kent 400 400 400 (400) 1200
2 18 Xavier AUTARD FRA 300 225 300 (169) 825
3 46 Maximilian STILZ GER - Kernen 225 300 (225) 300 825
4 14 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhsn. (30) 127 169 225 521
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin (95) 95 127 127 349
6 22 Sebastian HAUGAARD DEN - Kopenhagen 169 169 DSQ DSQ 338
7 40 Dietmar KAISER GER - Elsdorf 127 71 71 0 269
8 91 Christian GROß GER - Löf 53 (40) 95 95 243
9 33 Cas VAN VEEREN NED - Baambrugge 71 53 53 (53) 177
10 3 Torsten STANGENBERG GER - Heidgraben 40 DNS 40 71 151
schnellster Lauf: #18 10:15.67
#46 10:24.16
top

Formel 5
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation - Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 21 Leon FAßBENDER GER - Köln 400 400 400 (225) 1200
2 29 André ZEIPELT GER - Hagen 300 300 (300) 400 1000
3 27 Marvin LIEHR GER - Henningsdorf 225 (169) 225 300 750
4 8 Marco KREMER GER - Bergheim 169 225 (53) 71 465
5 19 Max WINKLER GER - Heppenheim (95) 127 127 169 423
6 44 Max ROHM GER - Nußloch 127 71 169 (53) 367
7 90 Manuel JANSEN GER - Koblenz (53) 95 95 127 317
8 24 Isabell WEBER GER - Rümmingen 71 (53) 71 95 237
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin