www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Dessau-Roßlau (GER) 2009

WM O-175 - 06./07. Juni 2009
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
O-175, F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, Classic

Weltmeisterschaft O-175
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 109 René BEHNCKE GER 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 90 Diego Bacchiega ITA 300 300 DNF 400 1000
2 66 Gioseppe ROSSI ITA (225) 225 300 300 825
4 19 Viktor VÖ HUN (127) 169 225 225 619
5 45 Ivan COPELLI ITA 169 DNF 127 169 465
6 22 Tommaso GHISANI ITA DNS 127 169 DNS 296
7 23 Attila HENCZ SVK 95 95 95 (95) 285
8 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 71 71 (71) 127 269
top

Formel R1000 - DM
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 400 300 300 1000
1 16 Kay KASCHUBE GER DNF 400 400 800
3 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 225 225 225 675
4 1 Holger STOLL GER 300 169 169 638
5 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 169 127 127 423
6 51 Frank SCHWARZER GER 95 95 95 285
7 6 Andreas SCHULZE GER 71 71 71 213
8 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER 127 DSQ DNS 127
9 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 53 0 53 106
  7 Bernd MEHNERT GER DNF DNS DNS 0
top

O-350
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 109 René BEHNCKE GER 400 400 400 1200
2 22 Dirk KOTT GER 300 225 225 750
3 54 Anja FRIEDRICH GER DNF 300 300 600
4 6 Sven FROMM GER 169 169 169 507
5 88 Dominik KNAPE GER 225 53 53 331
6 186 Roman SCHAIDER GER 0 95 127 222
7 65 James ADERHOLDT USA DNF 127 95 222
8 63 Jürgen KOSTECKI GER DNF 71 71 142
  1 Jörg GLEINERT GER DNF DSQ DNF 0
  2 Frank GLEINERT GER DNS DNS DNS 0
  15 Andreas OTTO AUT DNF DNF DNF 0
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 54 Anja FRIEDRICH GER 225 400 300 925
2 23 Philipp FRANZ GER 400 71 400 871
3 8 Thiemo WENDE GER 169 300 169 638
4 20 Andreas NOACK GER 127 225 225 577
5 19 Stefan PROBST ITA 300 127 127 554
6 6 Björn WIESNER GER 71 169 95 335
7 83 Andreas KOSTECKI GER 95 95 DNF 190
8 66 Jana NOLTE GER DNF DNF 71 71
top

Classic
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 66 Christian STIELER GER 225 225 300 750
2 4 Mirko HALLE GER 300 400 DNF 700
3 6 Andreas SCHULZE GER DNS 300 400 700
4 13 Mirko LARSEN GER 169 169 225 563
5 45 Dieter PROBST GER 400 DNF 95 495
6 7 Christian PIEHL GER 95 127 127 349
  58 Joerg FESKE GER DNS DNS DNS 0
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin