www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2009

WM F-4 S, EM F-R1000 - 15./16. August 2009
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-4 S, F-R1000, F-ADAC, T-550

Weltmeisterschaft F-4 S
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 19 Stefan HAGIN GER 400 400 400 (400) 1200
2 5 Oskar SAMUELSSON SWE 300 300 (53) 225 825
3 40 Norbert GIMPEL GER     300 300 600
4 25 Martins MOROZS LAT 225 225 (40) 127 577
5 7 Jörn LÄSSIG GER 95 (71) 225 169 489
6 20 Erol SUAVI GER 127 127 127 (71) 381
7 1 Daniel SPARRING SWE 169 169     338
8 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL 40 53 169 95 317
9 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 71 95 (30) 53 219
10 50 Simone SCHUFT GER 53 (30) 95 40 188
11 77 Kari TUUKKANEN FIN 30 40 71 (30) 141
12 39 Daria PRZYBYL POL 22       22
top

Europameisterschaft F-R1000 - 4. Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
1 14 Udo KASCHUBE GER 400 400 300 0 1100 20
2 20 Peter HEIBUCH GER 225 (0) 400 400 1025 17
3 77 Lotars MILLERS LAT 300 300 225 (0) 825 15
4 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 169 225 (169) 300 694 13
5 1 Holger STOLL GER 127 169 (127) 169 465 11
6 50 Maris BRIGMANIS LAT 95 127 (71) 225 447 10
7 51 Frank SCHWARZER GER (71) 95 95 127 317 9
8 69 Udo SCHÜTTE GER (0) 71 53 95 219 8
9 91 Janis KUKALKS LAT 53 (0) 40 71 164 7
  7 Bernd MEHNERT GER 0 0 0 0 0 0
  33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER         0 0
  39 Sven-Olaf URBAN GER         0 0
top

F-ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 2 Bram SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 40 40 40 120
2 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf 28 36 36 100
3 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Berlin 36 28 32 96
4 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 32 32 28 92
5 15 Marcel SEVERIN Petershagen 24 16 24 64
6 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach 12 24 20 56
7 10 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 16 20 18 54
8 14 Regine STREICHER Berg.-Gladbach 14 18 16 48
9 18 Dominic STAHL Untergruppenbach 20     20
10 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen 18     18
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 5 Sven KROPF Kierspe 400 400 300 1100
2 12 Mike SZYMURA Berlin 225 225 400 850
3 3 Trosten KROPF Kierspe 300 300 225 825
4 89 André GRÜTER Krefeld 169 127 169 465
5 13 Martin ORZECHOWSKI Kierspe 127 169 127 423
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin