www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse
Dessau | Brodenbach | Lorch | Berlin | Hamburg | Trzcianka/PL | Magdeburg | Jedovnice/CZ | Duisburg | Rostock | Deutsche Meister

Hamburg 2000

Internationales Motorbootrennen Hamburg
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F500, HR1000, O350, Formel ADAC

Klasse F500 (Europameisterschaftslauf)

Platz
Start-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Nation
1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1
53
Trombetta Tiziano I / Rossolina
400
400
400
1200
2
29
Havas Atilla H / Budapest
300
300
300
900
3
38
Pfeil Zoltan H / Baja
225
225
127
577
4
91
Atamanov Ivan A (St. Petersburg)
17
169
225
411
5
2
Csako Ferenc A (Budapest)
169
71
95
335
6
62
Bodor Peter H / Vac
127
127
 
254
7
34
Roda Daniele I / Nazzaro
40
95
71
206
8
13
Masek Jiri CZ / Brno
 
22
169
191
9
17
Atamanov Mikhail A (St. Petersburg)
53
53
53
159
10
8
Bacchi Mauro I / Boretto
71
30
40
141
11
20
Rochel Ulrich D / Berlin
95
 
 
95
12
63
Masek Hermann CZ / Brno
30
13
30
73
13
84
Koschinski Candy D / Bienenbüttel
22
40
 
62
14
1
Hönig Michael CZ / Prag
 
17
 
17
15
6
Schulze Frank D / Roßlau
 
   
n. gewertet
home

Klasse HR1000

Platz
Start-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Nation
1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1
10
Gerbert Reinhard D / Berlin
300
400
300
1000
2
20
Heibuch Peter D / Neu Zittau
400
169
400
969
3
2
Majewski Bernd A (Dannenreich)
169
300
225
694
4
3
Katzorke Lars D / Wolfsburg
 
225
169
394
5
6
Schulze Andreas D / Roßlau
225
127
 
352
6
21
Rösler Helmut D / Neuseddin
127
53
95
275
7
5
Böhme Lars D / Dessau
 
95
127
222
8
9
Schildhauer Reik D / Dessau
 
71
71
142
9
15
Hannemann Ingo D / Dessau
95
 
 
95
 
4
Schmohl Peter D / Berlin
 
 
 
n. gewertet
home
Klasse O350
Platz
Start-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Ort
1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1
40
Pfennig Frank D / Günheide
300
400
400
1100
2
62
Kluge Holger A (Berlin)
400
225
225
850
3
22
Kott Dirk D / Dessau
169
300
300
769
4
15
Otto Andreas A (Berlin)
225
 
 
225
5
3
Czerzniewski Wolfgang D / Brandenburg
127
 
 
127
 
13
Tünde Bedi H / Budapest
 
 
 
n. gewertet
 
18
Schneider Roman D / Dessau
 
 
 
n. gewertet
home
Klasse Formel ADAC
Platz
Start-Nr.
Name
Vorname
Ort
1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1
5
Küpper Sven D / Mülheim/R.
400
300
400
1100
2
7
Ebeling Dirk D / Hamburg
225
400
300
925
3
14
Kalsow Fabian D / Neustadt
300
225
127
652
4
2
Zimmermann Erwin D / Marchtrenk
169
95
95
359
5
3
Heibuch Peter D / Neu Zittau
53
71
225
349
6
11
Slotosch Jürgen D / Bremervörde
95
169
71
335
7
10
Maier Stephan D / Bremervörde
127
127
40
294
8
12
Brettschneider Uwe D / Berlin
40
40
169
249
9
8
Stangenberg Torsten D / Hamburg
30
30
30
90
10
4
Steudel Ronny D / Dresden
71
17
 
88
11
6
Bauß Steffen D / Troisdorf
13
13
53
79
12
13
Wendt Mario D / Wetzlar
9
53
 
62
13
15
Weigelt Ulrich D / Berlin
17
9
22
48
14
9
Gehrmann Manuela D / Berlin
22
22
 
44
home

back     top     Home