www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Lorch (GER) 2007

16. Int. ADAC-/MSG-/DMYV-Motorbootrennen Lorch - 23./24. Juni 2007
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-R1000, T-550, OSY-400, F-ADAC

Formel R1000 (DM)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Lars Katzorke  Wolfsburg  400  400  400  1200 
Holger Stoll  Berlin  300  300  300  900 
82  Jaroslav Kropacek  Kralupy  225  169  169  563 
20  Peter Heibuch  Neu Zittau  DNF  225  2325  450 
33  Patrick Zdralek  Oberursel  169  DNF  DNF  169 
   69  Udo Schütte  Nordheim  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   Bernd Mehnert  Rostock  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   65  Andreas Lodahl  Dessau  DNF  DNS  DNS 
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Karol Ganczak  AUT  400  400  400  1200 
David Schade  Dessau  300  300  300  900 
23  Thorsten Kropf  Kierspe  225  225  225  675 
129  Andreas Neumann  Potsdam  169  169  169  507 
19  Pascal Braun  Krefeld  127  127  127  381 
Tobias Komm  Dinslaken  95  71  95  261 
Willi Strehle  Bottrop  DNS  95  95 
   96  Tanja Kühn  Herne  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
54  Anja Friedrich  Krefeld  400  400  400  1200 
19  Andreas Noack  Berlin  300  300  300  900 
33  Alexander Graeff  Traben-Trabach  225  225  225  675 
Björn Wiesner  Brandenburg  169  127  169  465 
63  Tobias Kostecki  Dessau  127  169  127  423 
   90  Erwin Goerdts  Korschenbroich  DNS  DNS   
top

Formel-ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
18  Steffen Milz  Neckargerach  400  400  400  1200 
Bram Scheepers  Gennep  169  300  300  769 
12  Uwe Brettschneider  Berlin  300  225  225  750 
Fabian Mels  Rösrath  225  53  127  405 
14  Regine Streicher  Bergisch Gladb.  30  169  169  368 
20  Marc Flohrreich  Wiesbaden  95  71  95  261 
19  Stefan Hagin  Wittlingen  40  127  53  220 
17  Stephan Berneis  Ronnenberg  127  40  40  207 
Simone Schuft  Neuss  53  95  30  178 
10  Manuela Gehrmann  Schönw.-Glien  71  30  71  172 
11  120  Andreas Wolff  Bergisch Gladb.  17  22  22  61 
12  13  Thomas Trabitzsch  Chemnitz  22  17  17  56 
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin