www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Brodenbach (GER) 2007

WM O-700 - 16./17. Juni 2007
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
O-700, F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, F-ADAC

Weltmeisterschaft O-700
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  400  DSQ  300  400  1100 
53  Tiziano TROMBETTA  ITA  300  300  400  (300)  1000 
21  Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  225  400  225  DNF  850 
245  Yvonne KOENIG  GER  127  DNF  169  225  521 
78  Tadeus HAREZA  POL  169  169  (127)  169  507 
Mauro BACCHI  ITA  DNF  225  DNF  DNF  225 
Holger KLUGE  GER  95  DNS  DNF  127  222 
   13  Jiri MASEK  CZE  DNF  DNS 
top

Formel R1000 (DM)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Lars KATZORKE  Wolfsburg  400  400  400  1200 
Holger STOLL  Berlin  225  300  300  825 
14  Udo KASCHUBE  Bindow  300  225  225  750 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  Neu Zittau  169  169  169  507 
82  Jaroslav KROPACEK  Kralupy  127  95  95  317 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  Oberursel  71  71  127  269 
Bernd MEHNERT  Rostock  95  127  DNF  222 
   Andreas SCHULZE  Dessau  DNF  DNF  DNS 
   10  Reinhard GERBERT  Berlin  DNS  DNF  DNS 
   69  Udo SCHÜTTE  Nordheim  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
73  Erzsebet LUCAS-TICSKA  Mörfelden-Walldorf  400  300  169  869 
93  Eva SACHERLOVA  SVK, Pisek  225  400  225  850 
19  Andreas NOACK  Berlin  300  225  300  825 
54  Anja FRIEDRICH  Krefeld  169  95  400  664 
33  Alexander GRAEFF  Traben-Trabach  95  169  127  391 
20  Stefan PROBST  Dresden  127  127  95  349 
90  Erwin GOERDS  Korschenbroich  71  53  40  164 
Thimo WENDE  Dessau  DNF  71  71  142 
63  Tobias KOSTECKI  Dessau  53  30  30  113 
10  Björn WIESNER  Brandenburg  DNS  40  53  93 
top

O-350
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation-Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
109  RenĂ© BEHNCKE  GER Dessau  400  400  300  1100 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK Malacky  DNF  300  400  700 
68  James ADERHOLDT  NDL Ulwenhoud  300  169  225  694 
Mirko HALLE  GER Dessau  225  225  DNF  450 
15  Andreas OTTO  AUT Berlin  127  127  169  423 
Frank GLEINERT  GER Kröv  169  DNF  127  296 
14  Ingo HEPNER  GER Berlin  95  DNF  DND  95 
   76  Petr SUK  CZE Brno  DNF  DNF 
   Jörg GLEINERT  GER Kröv  DNF  DNF  DNS 
   40  Frank PFENNING  AUT Grünheide  DNF  DNF  DNS 
top

Formel-ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
18  Steffen MILZ  Neckargerach  400  400  400  1200 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  Berlin  225  300  300  825 
14  Regine STREICHER  Bergisch Gladb.  169  225  225  619 
Simone SCHUFT  Neuss  53  169  127  349 
Bram SCHEEPERS  Gennep  300  DNF  30  330 
20  Marc FLORREICH  Wiesbaden  95  127  95  317 
19  Stefan HAGIN  Wittlingen  127  DSQ  169  296 
Manuela GEHRMANN  Schönw.-Glien  71  95  53  219 
10  Andreas WOLFF  Bergisch Gladb.  30  71  71  172 
10  13  Thomas TRABITZSCH  Chemnitz  22  53  22  97 
11  17  Stephan BERNEIS  Ronnenberg  40  DSQ  40  80 
12  Fabian MELS  Rösrath  17  40  17  74 
Sprint-Rennen hier...
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin