www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2007

EM S550, 1. EM-Lauf F-R1000 - 14./15. Juli 2007
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
S-550, F-R1000, T-550, Formel ADAC, Formula Four (SL 60)

Europameisterschaft S-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
55  Rybarczyk, Lechoslaw  POL  400  400  400     1200 
65  Ciolek, Lukasz  POL  300  300  300     900 
95  Gutmanis, Lauris  LAT  169  225  225  400  850 
Spacs, Raimonds  LAT  127  169  127  300  596 
99  Berhholcs, Martins  LAT  225  127  169     521 
Scheller, Alexander  GER  95  40  71  225  391 
83  Loala, Mikk  EST  53  95  95  30  243 
26  Lisy, Andrzej  POL  30  13  40  169  239 
21  Gyetvai, Antal  AUT  71  30  53  95  219 
10  11  Aaslav-Kaasik, Erik  EST  40  71     71  182 
11  88  Pelens, Peteri  LAT  17  53  22  53  128 
12  66  Loala, Ott  EST           127  127 
13  50  Szymzyk, Radoslam  POL  13  17  17  40  74 
14  Gehrmann, Manuela  GER     22  30     52 
   24  Toreko, Vladimirs  LAT                
top

1. Lauf Europameisterschaft Formel R1000 (EM / DM)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Punkte
EM
14  Kaschube, Udo  GER  400  400  400  225  1200  20 
Katzorke, Lars  GER  300  300  225  400  1000  17 
10  Gerbert, Reinhard  GER     225  300  300  825  15 
Stoll, Holger  GER  225  169  169     563  13 
Schulze, Andreas  GER  127  127  127  169  423  11 
19  Wagner, Dieter  GER     53  95  127  275  10 
82  Kropacek, Jaroslav  CZE  71  71  71  95  237 
Mehnert, Bernd  GER  95     40  71  206 
65  Lodahl, Andreas  GER  169           169 
10  20  Heibuch, Peter  GER     95  53     148 
   Fangerow, David  AUT                
   33  Zdralek, Patrick  GER                
   69  Schütte, Udo  GER                
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort/Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Komm, Tobias  Dinslaken  300  400  400  1100 
19  Braun, Pascal  GER  225  300  300  825 
Strehle, Willi  Bottrop  400  169  127  696 
23  Kropf, Thorsten  Kierspe  95  225  169  489 
Schade, David  Dessau  169  95  225  489 
129  Neumann, Andreas  GER  127  127  95  349 
top

Formel ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort/Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
18  Milz, Steffen  Neckargerach  400  400  400  1200 
Schuft, Simone  Neuss  225  300  300  825 
12  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin  127  225  225  577 
19  Hagin, Stefan  Wittlingen  169  169  169  507 
Scheepers, Bram  Gennep/NED  300  127  427 
17  Berneis, Stephan  Ronnenberg  53  127  95  276 
Gehrmann, Manuela  Schönw.-Glien  95  95  71  261 
Mels, Fabian  Rösrath  71  71  53  195 
14  Streicher, Regine  Berg.Gladb.  40  30  30  100 
10  10  Wolff, Andreas  Berg.Gladb.  22  53  22  97 
11  20  Florreich, Marc  Wiebaden  30  22  40  92 
12  13  Trabitsch, Thomas  Chemnitz  17  40  17  74 
top

Formula Four (SL 60)
Es gibt kein offizielles Gesamtergebnis, da es ein Einladungs-/Präsentations-Rennen war.
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

back      home      Print
Admin