www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Jedovnice (CZE) 2010

EC T-850, EC round F-R1000 - 29/30 May 2009
Official Total Result
T-850, F-R1000, O-250, O-350, O-500, OSY-400, Veteran

European Championship T-850
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 9 OVCHINNIKOV. Andrey HUN 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 75 KREMNICKY. Gustav SVK 300 300 300 DNS 900
3 85 LENGYEL. Laszlo HUN 225 (127) 225 400 850
4 98 BARTOS. Peter SVK 169 169 (169) 225 563
5 79 POZGAY. Peter SVK 127 (95) 127 300 554
6 88 OVCHINNIKOV. Alex HUN 95 225 95 DNF 415
top

European Championship Formula R1000 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 14 KASCHUBE. Udo GER 400 400 400 DNS 1200 20
2 10 GERBERT. Reinhard GER 300 300 (300) 400 1000 17
3 33 ZDRALEK. Patrick GER 169 (169) 225 300 694 15
4 12 NOONE. Jim GBR 225 (95) 127 225 577 13
5 77 MILLERS. Lotars LAT DNS 225 DNS   225 11
6 7 MEHNERT. Bernd GER DNS DNF 169   169 10
7 69 SCHÜTTE. Udo GER DNS 127 DNF   127 9
  39 URBAN. Sven-Olaf GER DNS DNS DNF   0 0
  50 BRIGMANIS. Maris LAT DNF DNF DNS   0 0
  20 HEIBUCH. Peter GER DNF DNS DNS   0 0
top

O-250
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 63 KOSTECKI. Jürgen GER 400 300 300 1000
2 15 OTTO. Andreas AUT DNF 400 400 800
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 760 LOUKOTKA. David CZE 400 400 400 1200
2 76 Jiri KRAJINCAK CZE 300 300 300 900
3 88 KNAPE. Dominik GER 225 225 225 675
  31 JIRKOVEC. Borivoj CZE DNS DNS DNS 0
  237 SUK. Petr CZE DNS DNS DNS 0
  77 SEDLAK. Michal CZE DNS DNS DNS 0
top

O-500
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 13 MASEK. Jiri CZE 400 300 400 1100
2 2 CSAKO. Ferenc AUT 300 400 300 1000
3 65 POSPISIL. Pavel CZE DNF 225 225 450
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 3 STEFANOVIC. Peter SVK 400 400 400 1200
2 17 SZEP. Casba SVK 300 300 225 825
3 93 SACHERLOVA. Eva SVK 225 225 300 750
4 7 SZABO. Jan SVK 169 169 169 507
5 25 SOUCEK. Petr CZE 127 127 127 381
top

VETERAN
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 7 SZABO. Jan SVK 400 400 400 1200
2 68 JUNG. Emil SVK 300 300 300 900
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin