www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Bitterfeld (GER) 2010

WC F-500, EC F-350, F-250 and F-125 - 06-08 August 2010
Official Total Result
F-500, F-350, F-250, F-125

World Championship F-500 - 3rd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  400  400  400  1200  20 
53  Tiziano TROMBETTA  ITA  300  300  225  850  17 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  225  225  300  750  15 
13  Jiri MASEK  CZE  DNF  169  169  338  13 
52  Daniele MAMMUCARI  ITA  127  127  DNF  254  11 
Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  71  95  71  237  10 
Mauro BACCHI  ITA  DSQ  71  127  198 
16  Glebas SOBCIUKAS  LTU  95    95  190 
23  Robert HENCZ  HUN  169  DSQ  DNF  169 
10  66  James ADERHOLDT  USA  53  40  53  146 
11  99  Matt LOCKWOOD  GBR  DNF  53  DNF  53 
12  17  Tomas KONRAD  CZE  40    DNF  40 
13  82  Ahto AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  DNF    40  40 
14  Holger KLUGE  GER  DNF  30  DNF  30 
   245  Yvonne KOENIG  GER  DNF    DNF 
top

European Championship F-350 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
54  Anja FRIEDRICH  GER  300  (225)  400  400  1100  20 
31  Bedy TÜNDE  AUT  400  300  DNF  300  1000  17 
72  Salvatore CHIURI  ITA  169  400  300  DNS  869  15 
76  Jiri KRAJINCAK  CZE  127  (127)  225  225  577  13 
27  Paul JILLINGS  GBR  225  (71)  169  169  563  11 
40  Frank PFENNIG  AUT  95  (95)  127  127  349  10 
Sven FROMM  GER  71  DNF  95  71  237 
760  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  DNS  169  DENF  DNF  169 
88  Dominik KNAPE  GER  DNF    71  95  166 
10  186  Roman SCHNAIDER  GER  53  (0)  40  53  146 
11  22  Dirk KOTT  GER  DNF  40  53  DNF  93 
12  16  Nigel EDWARDS  GBR  DNS  22  30  40  92 
13  Jörg GLEINERT  GER  DNF  53  DNF  53 
14  Frank GLEINERT  GER  DNF  30  DNF  DNS  30 
   64  Marco BOBBIONI  ITA  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   109  René BEHNCKE  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

European Championship F-250 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
109  René BEHNCKE  GER  400  400  DNF  400  1200  20 
17  Francesco MARSALA  ITA  300  225  (225)  300  825  17 
72  Salvatore CHIURI  ITA  DSQ  300  400  DNS  700  15 
91  Julian CODLING  GBR  225  95  300  DNS  620  13 
57  Christoffer SÖDERSTEDT  SWE  169  169  (71)  225  563  11 
15  Andreas OTTO  AUT  127  (71)  169  169  465  10 
49  Stefan PROBST  GER  53  (40)  95  127  275 
Dimitriy GERASYMENKO  UKR  DSQ  127  127  DNF  254 
63  Jürgen KOSTECKI  GER  95  53  DNF  DNF  148 
10  Heiko SCHMIDT  GER  71  DNS  DNS  DNS  71 
top

European Championship F-125 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
Claudio FANZINI  ITA  400  400  400  DNS  1200  20 
Lembit AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  (17)  225  300  400  925  17 
77  Manuel ZAMBELLI  ITA  225  300  225  DNF  750  15 
24  Massimo ROSSI  ITA  300  169  (169)  225  694  13 
10  Henryk SYNORACKI  POL  169  95  (71)  300  564  11 
50  Vadim USHAKOV  RUS  127  71  (53)  127  325  10 
14  Kornél VÖ  HUN  127  DSQ  169  296 
Wayne TURNER  GBR  53  DNF  127  53  233 
23  Attila HENCZ  HUN  30  (22)  95  71  196 
10  25  Sebastian KECINSKI  POL  40  30  DNF  95  165 
11  69  Daniel PIETRASIK  POL  71  DNF  40  30  141 
12  79  Giacomo NEGRI  ITA  DSQ  53  30  40  123 
13  115  Mario PIEHL  GER  22  (17)  22  22  66 
14  78  Alex ZILIOLI  ITA  DNF  40  DNF  DNF  40 
   19  Viktor VÖ  HUN  DNS  DNS  DNF  DNF 
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin