www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Stausee Oberwald (GER) 2010

Int. etix.com Powerboat Grand Prix Sachsenring - 29 May 2010
Total Result
DMYV-T550, ADAC Masters, F-ADAC

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Cancelled - not enough participant
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town SR 1
Points
SR 2
Points
Total
Points
1 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER - Bornheim 18 20 38
2 39 Daria PRZYBYL POL - Zegreze 10 18 28
3 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 16 12 28
4 40 Norbert GIMPL GER - Herrenberg 12 14 26
5 27 Bram SCHEEPERS GER - Gennep (NED) 9 16 25
6 1 Stefan HAGIN GER - Wittlingen 20 DSQ 20
7 50 Simone SCHUFT GER - Neuss 8 10 18
8 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 7 8 15
9 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL - Zegreze 14 DSQ 14
  25 Martins MOROZS LAT - Liepaja DNF DNS 0
SR = Sprint Race
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
1 1 Stefan HAGIN GER - Wittlingen 12:49.21 40
2 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER - Berlin 13:11.14 36
3 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL - Zegreze 13:19.86 32
4 25 Martins MOROZS LAT - Liepaja 13:20.98 28
5 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER - Bornheim 13:23,02 24
6 40 Norbert GIMPL GER - Herrenberg 12:56.42 1R- 20
7 39 Daria PRZYBYL POL - Zegreze 13:22.75 1R- 16
8 27 Bram SCHEEPERS GER - Gennep (NED) 12:54.87 2R- 14
9 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL - Zdunska Wola 13:24.52 5R- 12
  50 Simone SCHUFT GER - Neuss DNS 0
R- = laps back
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
1 15 Marcel SEVERIN GER - Ludwigsfelde 10:18.18 20
2 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 10:19.94 18
3 18 Dominic STAHL GER - Untergruppenb. 10:28.69 16
4 12 Mike SZYMURA GER - Berlin 10:36.46 14
5 7 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhausen 10:43.89 12
6 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER - Brodenbach 10:47.91 10
7 2 Henri BERANEK GER - Aichern 10:33.38 1R- 9
8 6 Andre GRÜTER GER - Krefeld 10:34.92 1R- 8
9 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS NED - Gennep 10:39.88 1R- 7
10 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden 10:53.40 1R- 6
11 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 10:59.16 1R- 5
12 17 Jens WESTPHAL GER - Wildau 10:27.22 2R- 4
13 16 Kevin JANSEN GER - Dielheim 10:25,07 4R- 3
  19 Winfried SEVERIN GER - Petershagen    
R- = laps back
top

Formula ADAC - ADAC MSG Motorboat Cup
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 20 Patrick WIESE GER - Bondorf 40 40 40 120
2 18 Dominic STAHL GER - Untergruppenb. 36 36 32 104
3 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG GER - Brodenbach 28 32 36 96
4 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS GER - Gennep (NED) 24 24 28 76
5 15 Marcel SEVERIN GER - Ludwigsfelde 32 28 DNF 60
6 19 Winfried SEVERIN GER - Petershagen 18 18 24 60
7 16 Kevin JANSEN GER - Dielheim 16 16 16 48
8 13 Christian TIETZ GER - Dresden 12 12 20 44
9 2 Henri BERANEK GER - Aichern 20 20 DNS 40
10 22 Kim LAUSCHER GER - Löningen 8 14 18 40
11 17 Jens WESTPHAL GER - Wildau 14 10 14 38
12 6 Andre GRÜTER GER - Krefeld 10 8 12 30
  7 Uwe SCHWARICK GER - Königs-Wusterhausen DNS DNS DNS 0
  12 Mike SZYMURA GER - Berlin DNS DNS DNS 0
top
Source: ADAC Motorsport

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin