www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Lauffen (GER) 2008

WM F-500, EM T-550   -   21./22. Sept. 2008
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-500, T-550, OSY-400, F-ADAC

Weltmeisterschaft F-500 - letzter Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
1 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 400 400 400 1200 20
2 74 Uku AASLAV-KAASIK EST 225 225 300 750 17
3 53 Tiziano TROMBETTA ITA 300 300 0 600 15
4 16 Glebas SOBCIUKAS LTU 95 169 225 489 13
5 65 Pavel POSPISIL CZE 127 95 0 222 11
6 82 Ahto AASLAV-KAASIK EST 0 71 127 198 10
7 21 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 169 0 0 169 9
8 9 Holger KLUGE GER 0 0 169 169 8
9 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 0 127 0 127 7
10 88 Tarmo LOELEHT EST 71 53 0 124 6
11 218 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 0 0 95 95 5
  84 Candy KOSCHINSKI AUT 0 0 0 0 0
top

Europameisterschaft T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 72 Art RAUDRA EST 400 300 400 0 1100
2 9 Karol GANCZAK AUT 225 (225) 300 400 925
3 54 Krzysztof SNIADECKI POL (169) 400 225 300 925
4 77 Andrey OVCHINNIKOV RUS 300 (53) 169 169 638
5 65 Lukas CIOLEK POL 127 169 (53) 127 423
6 11 Andis CIKULIS LAT 0 71 71 225 367
7 7 Olegs SINTNIEKS LAT 95 127 (22) 53 275
8 66 Eriks KIEPE-KIPKE LAT 71 (22) 127 71 269
9 91 Denis FEDEROW RUS 40 95 95 (40) 230
10 8 Sanis ZARCENEVS LAT 53 40 (40) 95 188
11 19 Vadim PERIYANEN RUS 30 (17) 30 30 90
12 3 Adam LABEDZKI AUT 22 30 17 0 69
  30 Michael GEMBIAK POL 0 0 0 0 0
No. 9 max. average speed 698 km/h
No. 54 max. average speed 687 km/h
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation/Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF GER/Traben-Trabach 300 400 400 1100
2 23 Philipp FRANZ GER/Dresden 400 300 300 1000
3 8 Thimo WENDE GER/Dessau 225 225 127 577
4 90 Stefan MERTENS GER/Mönchengladb. 169 169 169 507
5 6 Algo KUUS EST/Tallin 95 127 95 317
6 9 Annika SUUK EST/Tallin 127 95 71 293
7 19 Andreas NOACK GER/Berlin 0 0 225 225
8 15 Fabienne OTTO GER/Berlin 71 71 53 195
top

Formel ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 18 Milz, Steffen Neckargerach 400 400 400 1200
2 2 Scheepers, Bram Gennep/NED 300 300 300 900
3 15 Severin, Marcel Petershagen 169 225 127 521
4 7 Schwarick, Uwe Berlin 0 169 225 394
5 14 Streicher, Regine Berg.Gladb. 127 127 95 349
6 5 Scheepers, Annabel Gennep/NED 71 95 169 335
7 6 Mels, Fabian Rösrath 225 71 0 296
8 10 Wolff, Andreas Berg.Gladb. 95 53 71 219
9 13 Trabitsch, Thomas Chemnitz 53 40 54 146
  20 Wiese, Patrick Bondorf 0 0 0 0
  4 Neumann, Andreas Potsdam 0 0 0 0
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin