www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2008

WM OSY-400, 3. EM-Lauf F-R1000 - 16./17. Aug. 2008
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
OSY-400, F-R1000, T-550, Formel ADAC, Formula Mercury (SL 60)

Weltmeisterschaft OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 90 BACCHIEGA, Diego ITA 400 400 169 (13) 969
2 42 KOSUT, Michal SVK (127) 169 400 400 969
3 54 FRIEDRICH, Anja GER (225) 300 300 300 900
4 33 GRAEFF, Alexander GER 300 225 225 0 750
5 57 SÖDERSTEDT, Christoffer SWE (71) 127 127 225 479
6 41 STAINYTE, Laura LTU 169 (9) 95 169 433
7 78 ZILIOLI, Alex ITA 95 (53) 71 225 479
8 20 PROBST, Stefan GER 0 71 53 95 219
9 110 ENGBERG, Robert SWE 22 95 (17) 53 170
10 19 NOACK, Andreas GER 53 (13) 40 40 133
11 23 FRANZ, Philipp GER 0 17 13 71 101
12 4 TORV, Toomas EST 30 40 30 (30) 100
13 48 STANKEVICIUS, Dominykas LTU 40 30 0 22 92
14 16 KUS, Algo EST 0 22 22 17 61
  2 BAZINSKY, Miroslaw SVK          
  7 SZABO, Janos SVK          
  10 PEEBA, Marek EST          
  17 SZEP, Casba SVK          
  22 GHISANI, Tommaso ITA          
  34 SWIERCZYNKI, Michal POL          
  53 NOGAJ, Dariusz POL          
  71 MORDAL, Tomasz POL          
  73 LUCAS-TICSKA, Erzsebet GER          
  77 ZAMBELLI, Manuel ITA          
  83 KOSTECKI, Andreas GER          
  85 WOZNIAK, Adam POL          
  93 SACHERLOVA, Eva SVK          
  190 MERTENS, Stefan GER          
Schnellste Runde: Start-Nr. 90, Bacchiega, Diego, Zeit: 5631
top

Europameisterschaft Formel R1000 - 3. Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Punkte
EM
1 3 Katzorke, Lars GER 300 400 400 (300) 1100 20
2 7 Mehnert, Bernd GER (127) 300 300 169 769 17
3 51 Schwarzer, Frank GER 95 (95) 225 225 545 15
4 69 Schütte, Udo GER (53) 169 169 95 433 13
5 12 Noone, Jim GBR 71 225 0 127 423 11
6 14 Kaschube, Udo GER 0 0 0 400 400 10
7 44 Musts, Andris LAT (40) 127 127 71 325 9
8 1 Stoll, Holger GER 225 0 0 0 225 8
9 54 Orlovskis, Rolands LAT 169 0 0 0 169 7
10 33 Zdralek, Patrick GER 30 0 95 0 125 6
  6 Schulze, Andreas GER           0
  10 Gerbert, Reinhard GER           0
  20 Heibuch, Peter GER           0
  65 Lodahl, Andreas GER           0
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 8 Esser, Nathalie Zschornewitz 400 400 400 1200
2 12 Szymura, Mike Berlin 225 300 300 825
3 96 Gärtner, Maximilian Stufensee 169 225 169 563
4 23 Kropf, Thorsten Kierspe 127 71 225 423
5 91 Dhom, R. Krefeld 71 127 127 325
6 7 Komm, Tobias Dinslaken 300 0 0 300
7 19 Braun, Pascal Krefeld 95 169 0 264
8 89 Grüter, André Krefeld 53 95 95 243
top

Formel ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 2 Scheepers, Bram Gennep/NED 225 400 300 925
2 18 Milz, Steffen Neckargerach 300 127 400 827
3 20 Wiese, Patrick Bondorf 400 300 30 730
4 7 Schwarick, Uwe Berlin 169 225 225 619
5 6 Mels, Fabian Rösrath 40 169 169 378
6 15 Severin, Marcel Petershagen 95 95 127 317
7 17 Berneis, Stephan Ronnenberg 71 40 95 206
8 14 Streicher, Regine Berg.Gladb. 127 71 0 198
9 5 Scheepers, Annabel Gennep/NED 53 53 71 177
10 4 Neumann, Andreas Potsdam 30 30 53 113
11 13 Trabitsch, Thomas Chemnitz 22 22 40 84
top

Formula Mercury (SL 60)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort/Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 6 Sparring, Daniel Stockholm/SWE 20 20 40 80
2 4 Lindberg, Christopher Stockholm/SWE 18 14 36 68
3 19 Hagin, Stefan Wittingen/GER 16 10 32 56
4 5 Samuelson, Oskar Stockholm/SWE 12 12 28 52
5 20 Florreich, Marc Wiesbaden/GER 10 9 20 39
6 12 Brettschneider, Uwe Berlin/GER 8 0 24 32
7 50 Schuft, Simone Neuss/GER 14 16 0 30
8 7 Scheller, Alexander Bornheim/GER 7 18 0 25
9 40 Gimpl, Norbert Herrenberg/GER 9 0 0 9
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

back      home      Print
Admin