www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Brodenbach (GER) 2007

WM O-700 - 16./17. Juni 2007
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
O-700, F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, F-ADAC

Weltmeisterschaft O-700
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 400 DSQ 300 400 1100
2 53 Tiziano TROMBETTA ITA 300 300 400 (300) 1000
3 21 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 225 400 225 DNF 850
4 245 Yvonne KOENIG GER 127 DNF 169 225 521
5 78 Tadeus HAREZA POL 169 169 (127) 169 507
6 8 Mauro BACCHI ITA DNF 225 DNF DNF 225
7 9 Holger KLUGE GER 95 DNS DNF 127 222
  13 Jiri MASEK CZE DNF 0 0 DNS 0
top

Formel R1000 (DM)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 3 Lars KATZORKE Wolfsburg 400 400 400 1200
2 1 Holger STOLL Berlin 225 300 300 825
3 14 Udo KASCHUBE Bindow 300 225 225 750
4 20 Peter HEIBUCH Neu Zittau 169 169 169 507
5 82 Jaroslav KROPACEK Kralupy 127 95 95 317
6 33 Patrick ZDRALEK Oberursel 71 71 127 269
7 7 Bernd MEHNERT Rostock 95 127 DNF 222
  6 Andreas SCHULZE Dessau DNF DNF DNS 0
  10 Reinhard GERBERT Berlin DNS DNF DNS 0
  69 Udo SCHÜTTE Nordheim DNS DNS DNS 0
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
1 73 Erzsebet LUCAS-TICSKA Mörfelden-Walldorf 400 300 169 869
2 93 Eva SACHERLOVA SVK, Pisek 225 400 225 850
3 19 Andreas NOACK Berlin 300 225 300 825
4 54 Anja FRIEDRICH Krefeld 169 95 400 664
5 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trabach 95 169 127 391
6 20 Stefan PROBST Dresden 127 127 95 349
7 90 Erwin GOERDS Korschenbroich 71 53 40 164
8 8 Thimo WENDE Dessau DNF 71 71 142
9 63 Tobias KOSTECKI Dessau 53 30 30 113
10 6 Björn WIESNER Brandenburg DNS 40 53 93
top

O-350
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation-Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
1 109 René BEHNCKE GER Dessau 400 400 300 1100
2 86 Marian JUNG SVK Malacky DNF 300 400 700
3 68 James ADERHOLDT NDL Ulwenhoud 300 169 225 694
4 4 Mirko HALLE GER Dessau 225 225 DNF 450
5 15 Andreas OTTO AUT Berlin 127 127 169 423
6 2 Frank GLEINERT GER Kröv 169 DNF 127 296
7 14 Ingo HEPNER GER Berlin 95 DNF DND 95
  76 Petr SUK CZE Brno DNF 0 DNF 0
  1 Jörg GLEINERT GER Kröv DNF DNF DNS 0
  40 Frank PFENNING AUT Grünheide DNF DNF DNS 0
top

Formel-ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 18 Steffen MILZ Neckargerach 400 400 400 1200
2 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER Berlin 225 300 300 825
3 14 Regine STREICHER Bergisch Gladb. 169 225 225 619
4 5 Simone SCHUFT Neuss 53 169 127 349
5 2 Bram SCHEEPERS Gennep 300 DNF 30 330
6 20 Marc FLORREICH Wiesbaden 95 127 95 317
7 19 Stefan HAGIN Wittlingen 127 DSQ 169 296
8 4 Manuela GEHRMANN Schönw.-Glien 71 95 53 219
9 10 Andreas WOLFF Bergisch Gladb. 30 71 71 172
10 13 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 22 53 22 97
11 17 Stephan BERNEIS Ronnenberg 40 DSQ 40 80
12 6 Fabian MELS Rösrath 17 40 17 74
Sprint-Rennen hier...
top
Quelle: Renn-Büro

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin