www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results
Dessau | Brodenbach | Lorch | Berlin | Hamburg | Trzcianka/PL | Magdeburg | Jedovnice/CZ | Duisburg | Rostock | German Champions

Brodenbach 2000

29. Internat. ADAC-Motorbootrennen Brodenbach-Löf / Mosel
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
HR1000, O350, OSY400, Jugend, Formel ADAC, T550

Eropameisterschaftslauf HR1000

Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Nation 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 2 Majewski Bernd Österreich 400 400 300 1100
2 10 Gerbert Reinhard D / Berlin 225 225 400 850
3 20 Heibuch Peter D / Neu Zittau 300 300 225 825
4 3 Katzorke Lars D / Wolfsburg 127 127 169 423
5 51 Jung Emil SLO 169 169 DNF 338
6 5 Böhme Lars D / Dessau 95 DNS 127 222
7 22 Schiller Yves D / Berlin DNF 95 95 190
  4 Schmohl Peter D / Berlin DNF DNF DNS 0
  7 Mehnert Bernd D / Rostock DNF DNS DNS 0
  15 Hannemann Ingo D / Dessau DNF DNF DNS 0
  36 Richardson Owen GB DNF DNF DNF 0
top

Klasse O350
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Nation 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 15 Otto Andreas D / Berlin 400 300 225 925
2 40 Pfennig Frank D / Grünheide 225 225 400 850
3 5 Hagendorf Torsten D / Zerbst 169 - 300 469
4 13 Túnde Bédy HUN   400   400
5 2 Gleinert Jörg D / Kröv 300     300
6 3 Cerziewski Wolfgang D / Brandenburg   169   169
7 18 Schnaider Roman D / Dessau   127   127
  22 Kotto Dirk D / Dessau        
  62 Kluge Holger Österreich        
top

Klasse OSY400
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Ort 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
GesamtPunkte
1 9 Behncke René D / Dessau   300 400 700
2 81 Koschinski Candy D / Bienenbüttel 169 225 225 619
3 8 Wolf Andreas D / Dessau 300   300 600
4 17 Verwohl Jürgen D / Hamburg 225   169 394
top

Klasse Jugend
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Ort 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punklte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 55 Friedrich Ronny D / Grünheide 400 400 400 1200
2 7 Gassan Steffen D / Cottbus 300 300 300 900
3 69 Becker Manuel D / Cottbus 225 225 169 675
4 36 Knape Knut D / Berg.Gladb.   169 225 338
5 19 Gassan Torsten D / Cottbus   127   127
top

Klasse Formel ADAC
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Ort 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 7 Ebeling Dirk D / Hamburg 400 400 300 1100
2 5 Küpper Sven D / Mülheim/Ruhr 169 300 400 869
3 14 Kalsow Fabian D / Neustadt/Holst. 300 225 17 542
4 4 Steudel Ronny D / Dresden 225 169 127 421
5 3 Heibuch Peter D / Neu Zittau 125 125 169 419
6 12 Brettschneider Uwe D / Berlin 22 17 225 259
7 2 Zimmermann Erwin Österreich   95 95 190
8 6 Bauß Steffen D / Troisdorf 95 40 30 165
9 13 Wendt Mario D / Wetzlar 71 22 71 164
10 10 Croes Carsten D / Mülheim/Ruhr 53 30 53 136
11 8 Stangenberg Torsten D / Hamburg 40 53 40 133
12 9 Gehrmann Manuela D / Berlin 30 71 22 123
13 15 Weigelt Ulrich D / Berlin 17   13 30
14 11 Slotosch Jürgen D / Bremervörde 13     13
top

Klasse T 550
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Ort 1. Lauf
Punkte
2. Lauf
Punkte
3. Lauf
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 57 Gassan Torsten D / Cottbus 400 300 400 1100
2 30 Baschwitz Markus D / Parsberg 300 400 300 1000
3 34 Eckerle Jochen D / Beilngries 225 225 225 675
4 91 Verfürth Klaus D / Kamp-Lintfort 169 169 169 507
5 94 Göbel-
Tichelaar
Judith D / Dortmund 127 127 95 349
6 86 Fiebig Julia D / Stein 95 71 127 293
7 93 Viell Thomas D / Goch 71 95 71 237
8 95 Göbel Stephan D / Dortmund 53 53   106
9 79 Verwohl Jürgen D / Hamburg 40     40

back      top      Home