www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results
Dessau | Brodenbach | Lorch | Berlin | Hamburg | Trzcianka/PL | Magdeburg | Jedovnice/CZ | Duisburg | Rostock | German Champions

Berlin-Grünau 2000

International Powerboat Race Berlin Grünau
Official Total Result
F500, HR1000, O350, Formula ADAC, T550

Class F500 (EC round)

Pos. Boat No. Name Forename Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 29 Havas Attila HUN / Budapest 400 400 225 1025
2 9 Atamanov Ivan AUT (St. Petersburg) 300 127  169 596
3 62 Bodor Peter HUN   225 300 525
4 38 Pfeil Zoltan HUN 225 95 127 447
5 53 Trombetta Tiziano ITA     400 400
6 2 Csako Ferenc AUT (Budapest) 127 169 95 391
7 6 Schulze Frank GER / Roßlau   300   300
8 78 Hareza Tadeusz POL 169 71 53 293
9 84 Koschinski Candy GER / Bienenbüttel 95 40 71 206
10 8 Bacchi Mauro ITA 53 22 40 115
11 63 Masek Herman CZE / Brno 71 30   101
12 20 Rochel Ulrich GER / Berlin   53   53
13 13 Masek Jiri CZE / Brno 40     40
14 4 Tempelhahn Steffen GER / Brandenburg 30     30
15 21 Majewski Bernd AUT (Dannenreich) 22     22
  17 Atamanov Mikhail AUT (St. Petersburg)       0
top
Class HR1000
Pos. Boat No. Name Forename Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 2 Majewski Bernd AUT (Dannenreich) 225 400 300 925
2 3 Katzorke Lars GER / Wolfsburg 300 300 225 825
3 20 Heibuch Peter GER / Neu Zittau 400   400 800
4 10 Gerbert Reinhard GER / Berlin 169 225 169 563
5 22 Schiller Yves GER / Berlin   169 127 296
6 21 Rösler Helmut GER / Neuseddin 71 127 71 269
7 5 Böhme Lars GER / Dessau 95 95   190
8 6 Schulze Andreas GER / Roßlau 127   53 180
9 9 Schildhauer Reik GER / Dessau   71 95 166
  4 Schmohl Peter GER / Berlin       0
  15 Hannemann Ingo GER / Dessau       0
top
Class O350
Pos. Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 3 Cerzniewski Wolfgang GER / Brandenburg 300 400 400 1100
2 10 Synoracki H. POL 400 300 225 925
3 15 Otto Andreas AUT (Brandenburg)   169 300 469
4 22 Kott Dirk GER / Dessau 225   169 394
5 18 Schnaider Roman GER / Dessau 169 127 95 391
6 62 Kluge Holger AUT (Berlin)   225 127 352
  58 Feske Jörg GER / Berlin       0
top
Class Formel ADAC
Pos. Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 5 Küpper Sven GER / Mülheim/R. 400 300 300 1000
2 7 Ebeling Dirk GER / Hamburg 169 400 400 969
3 3 Heibuch Peter GER / Neu Zittau 127 169 225 521
4 4 Steudel Ronny GER / Dresden 300 13 169 482
5 12 Brettschneider Uwe GER / Berlin 71 127 127 325
6 14 Kalsow Fabian GER / Neustadt/Holst. 225   95 320
7 10 Maier Stephan GER / Bremervörde 95 225   320
8 2 Zimmermann Erwin GER / Marchtrenk   95 71 166
9 8 Stangenberg Torsten GER / Hamburg 53 53 53 159
10 9 Gehrmann Manuela GER / Berlin 30 71 22 123
11 11 Slotosch Jürgen GER / Bremervörde 40 40 30 110
12 6 Bauß Steffen GER / Troisdorf 22 30 40 92
13 15 Weigelt Ulrich GER / Berlin 17 22 17 56
14 13 Verwohl Jürgen GER 13 17 13 43
top
Class DMYV T550
Pos. Boat No. Name Forename Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 30 Baschwitz Markus GER / Parsberg 400 300 400 1100
2 57 Gassan Torsten GER / Cottbus 300 400 300 1000
3 34 Eckerle Jochen GER / Beilngries 225 225 225 675
4 91 Verfürth Klaus GER / Kamp-Lintfort 169 169 127 465
5 93 Göbel-Tichelaar Judith GER / Dortmund 127 127 169 423
6 79 Kloß Martin GER / Schenkenhorst 95 95 95 285
7 86 Fiebig Julia GER 71 71 71 213

back      top      Home