www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen (GER) 2009

EC F-4S - 11/12 September 2010
Official Total Result
F-4S, F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, F-ADAC

European Championship F-4S
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 1 Stefan HAGIN GER 400 400 400 (400) 1200
2 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL (169) 300 300 300 900
3 25 Martin MOROSZ LAT (225) 225 225 225 675
4 7 Alexander SCHELLER GER 300 169 169 (169) 638
5 88 Uwe SCHWARICK GER (71) 127 95 95 317
6 60 Ada PRZYBYL POL 95 95 (71) 127 317
7 16 Ivo EGLE LAT 127 (22) 127 30 284
8 18 Dominic STAHL GER 53 71 DSQ 71 195
9 39 Daria PRZYBYL POL 40 53 53 DNF 146
10 27 Bram SCHEEPERS GER (30) 40 30 53 123
11 40 Norbert GIMPL GER (22) 30 40 40 110
  50 Simone SCHUFT GER DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
  12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER DNS DNF DNS DNS 0
top

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 16 Kay KASCHUBE Mittenwalde 400 400 400 1200
2 69 Udo SCHÜTTE Goldenstedt 300 225 127 652
3 10 Reinhard GERBERT Berlin DNS 300 300 600
4 65 Andreas LODAHL Dessau 169 169 169 507
5 88 Marcel LÖFFLER Steinbach 225 127 95 447
6 33 Peter HEIBUCH Neu Zittau DNF 0 225 225
7 39 Sven-Olaf URBAN Hamburg 95 95 DNS 190
8 7 Bernd MEHNERT Rostock 127 DNF DNS 127
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trabach 300 400 400 1100
2 23 Philipp FRANZ Dresden 400 300 225 925
3 6 Björn WIESNER Brandenburg 225 225 169 619
4 63 Tobias KOSTECKI Dessau 127 127 300 554
5 81 Olaf König Zeuthen 169 53 127 349
6 66 Jana NOLZE Serno 95 95 95 285
7 15 Afrian BERND Koblenz 71#169 DNF 240  
8 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH Chemnitz 53 71 71 195
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 186 Roman SCHNAIDER Vockerode 300 300 225 825
2 22 Dirk KOTT Dessau-Roßlau 400 400 DNF 800
3 54 Anja FRIEDRICH Grünheide 169 225 400 794
4 2 Frank GLEINERT Kröv 127 169 300 596
5 88 Dominik KNAPE Dessau 225 127 DNF 352
6 9 Heiko SCHMIDT Dessau DSQ DNF 169 169
  6 Sven FROMM Dessau-Roßlau DNF DNS DNS 0
  63 Jürgen KOSTECKI Dessau DNF DNS DNS 0
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Time Points
1 12 Mike SZYMURA Berlin 14:37.86 20
2 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach 14:40.75 18
3 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep (NED) 14:46,05 16
4 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Königs Wusterh. 14:48.95 14
5 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen 15:25,04 12
6 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 15:33,07 10
7 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf 15:37.80 9
8 15 Marcel SEVERIN Ludwigsfelde 14:39.11 1R- 8
9 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 14:47.21 1R- 7
R- = laps back
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach 40 36 36 112
2 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED 24 40 40 104
3 12 Mike SZYMURA Berlin 32 32 32 96
4 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf 36 28 28 92
5 15 Marcel SEVERIN Ludwigsfelde 28 20 20 68
6 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Königs-Wusterhausen 20 24 18 62
7 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen 16 18 24 58
8 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 14 16 16 46
9 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 18 DSQ DSQ 18
top

Formula ADAC - Match Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town
1 20 Patrick WIESE Bondorf
2 12 Mike SZYMURA Berlin
3 21 Manuel SAUERESSIG Brodenbach
4 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen
5 7 Uwe SCHWARICK Königs-Wusterhausen
6 5 Annebel SCHEEPERS Gennep-NED
7 19 Winfried SEVERIN Petershagen
8 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden
9 15 Marcel SEVERIN Ludwigsfelde
10 18 Dominic STAHL Untergruppenb.
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin