www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 2010

WC JT-250, S-550 and F-4S - 20-22 August 2010
Official Total Result
JT-250, S-550, F-4S

World Championship JT-250
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
71  Nikita Lijcs  LAT  400  400  400  DNS  1200 
88  Brendon Timofejev  EST  (127)  169  300  400  869 
16  Ivo Egle  LAT  225  (71)  225  300  750 
45  Artem Nikitin  RUS  169  300  (22)  225  694 
Mathias Agur  EST  300  225  DNF  DNF  525 
96  Reio Kasnapuu  EST  (95)  127  169  169  465 
14  Nerijus Maliauka  LTU  71  (40)  95  127  335 
93  Mateusz Dankowski  POL  (17)  95  127  71  293 
74  Maksymilian Lewandowski  POL  (53)  53  53  53  159 
10  Diego Mazzucotelli  ITA  22  (13)  40  95  157 
11  99  Maris Gnza  LAT  DNS  30  71  DSQ  101 
12  66  Luigi Manara  ITA  40  (22)  30  30  100 
13  Victor Ivanov  BUL  (9)  13  40  62 
14  73  Anastasiia Lysenko  UKR  13  17  17  DNS  47 
15  87  Sandor Peter  HUN  30  DNF  DNS  DNS  30 
   81  Paul Zajenkov  EST  DSQ  DSQ  DSQ  DSQ 
   55  Maksimilians Tuckovs  LAT  DSQ  DSQ  DSQ  DSQ 
top

World Championship S-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
80  Tabori Aron  HUN  (225)  300  400  300  1000 
98  Peteris Pelnenes  LAT  (53)  225  300  400  925 
11  Edgaras Riabko  LTU  300  400  225  (95)  925 
65  Lukasz Cziolek  POL  400  169  (22)  127  696 
91  Reinis Musts  LAT  (17)  95  169  169  433 
55  Lechoslaw Rybarczyk  POL  127  127  127  (53)  381 
97  Arturs Brolitis   LAT  71  17  DNF  225  313 
19  Michal Rogalski  POL  95  71  71  (30)  237 
21  Gyetvai Antal  AUT  (40)  53  95  71  219 
10  23  Ott Joala  EST  169  13  DNF  DNF  182 
11  87  Spridonov Iurii  UKR  (22)  22  53  40  115 
12  26  Lisy Andrzej  POL  30  30  40  (22)  100 
13  64  Iskren Stelianov Stefanov  BUL  13  (9)  30  17  60 
14  83  Mikk Joala  EST  DNF  40  DNS  DNS  40 
   15  Laimutis Morkunas  LTU  DSQ  DSQ  DSQ  DNS 
top

World Championship F-4S
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Daniel Sparring  SWE  300  400  400    1100 
60  Ada Przybyl  POL    169  300  400  869 
Alexander Scheller  GER  225  225    225  675 
50  Simone Schuft  GER  169  300    127  596 
79  Adrian Manienski  POL    71  225  300  596 
25  Martin Morozs  LAT  400    71  DNF  471 
12  Uwe Brettschneider  GER    127  95  169  391 
33  Peter Bodor  HUN  71  95  22    188 
40  Norbert Gimpl  GER    53  30  95  178 
10  39  Daria Przybyl  POL  40    40  71  151 
11  16  Ivo Egle  LAT    40  53  53  146 
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin