www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2015
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
26-28
June
Dessau (Germany) EC round FR1000  O250/O350, OSY400, RN2000, Classic, Thundercats  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
6-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
Thundercats  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
5/6
September
23/24
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O250,
EC round FR1000 
O500, OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
1/2
May
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) World Cup O500    Cancelled!
Map  
15-17
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
F4  Cancelled due to bad weather!
Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
5-7
June
Barcis (Italy) WC round F500  F2, GT15  Result, Advance Progr.,, Course, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
13/14
June
Mysliborz (Poland) EC O500,
EC O175 
GT30, F4, OSY400, T550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
4/5
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
6-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
Thundercats  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
18-20
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
O125  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Hotels, Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
1/2
August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC O700,
EC round F350 
F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters (F4), Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
30/31
May
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) WC O350,
EC OSY400 
F-ADAC, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Course, Map  
1/2
August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC O700,
EC round F350 
F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters (F4), Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
18-20
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
O125  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Hotels, Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
15-17
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
F4  Cancelled due to bad weather!
Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
4/5
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
6-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
Thundercats  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
5/6
September
23/24
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O250,
EC round FR1000 
O500, OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Map  
10/11
October
Boretto (Italy) WC O250  F4  Result,
Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
13/14
June
Mysliborz (Poland) EC O500,
EC O175 
GT30, F4, OSY400, T550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
15-17
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
F4  Cancelled due to bad weather!
Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
19-21
June
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC O125  OSY400, GT15  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
4/5
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
6-9
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
Thundercats  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
22/23
August
Skulsk (Poland) EC round F125    Cancelled!
Map  
F-4 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
30/31
May
Epinay (France) WC round F4    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map
live broadcast 
 
3-5
July
Brindisi (Italy) WC round F4,
WC round F2 
GT15  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
28-30
August
Nottingham (GB) WC round F4,
WC OSY400,
WC GT30,
EC GT15 
F2  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
11-13
September
Torun-Chelmza (Poland) EC F4  OSY400, T550, GT30, GT15  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
26/27
September
Düren (Germany) WC round F4  F-ADAC, GT15, Jet-Ski  Results, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Map  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
30/31
May
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) WC O350,
EC OSY400 
F-ADAC, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Course, Map  
28-30
August
Nottingham (GB) WC round F4,
WC OSY400,
WC GT30,
EC GT15 
F2  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
17-19
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC S550,
EC JT250 
GT15, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, F4, F2, FR1000, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
5/6
September
Wloclawek (Poland) EC T550  F4, GT30, OSY400, GT15, S550  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
GT-30 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
23-25
July
Imatra (Finland) WC GT15,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Hotels  
28-30
August
Nottingham (GB) WC round F4,
WC OSY400,
WC GT30,
EC GT15 
F2  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
GT-15 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
23-25
July
Imatra (Finland) WC GT15,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Hotels  
28-30
August
Nottingham (GB) WC round F4,
WC OSY400,
WC GT30,
EC GT15 
F2  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
17-19
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC S550,
EC JT250 
GT15, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, F4, F2, FR1000, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
subject to change - updated: October 2015, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken
Admin