www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 2010

WM JT-250, S-550 und F-4S - 20.-22. August 2010
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
JT-250, S-550, F-4S

Weltmeisterschaft JT-250
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 71 Nikita Lijcs LAT 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 88 Brendon Timofejev EST (127) 169 300 400 869
3 16 Ivo Egle LAT 225 (71) 225 300 750
4 45 Artem Nikitin RUS 169 300 (22) 225 694
5 8 Mathias Agur EST 300 225 DNF DNF 525
6 96 Reio Kasnapuu EST (95) 127 169 169 465
7 14 Nerijus Maliauka LTU 71 (40) 95 127 335
8 93 Mateusz Dankowski POL (17) 95 127 71 293
9 74 Maksymilian Lewandowski POL (53) 53 53 53 159
10 2 Diego Mazzucotelli ITA 22 (13) 40 95 157
11 99 Maris Gnza LAT DNS 30 71 DSQ 101
12 66 Luigi Manara ITA 40 (22) 30 30 100
13 5 Victor Ivanov BUL (9) 9 13 40 62
14 73 Anastasiia Lysenko UKR 13 17 17 DNS 47
15 87 Sandor Peter HUN 30 DNF DNS DNS 30
  81 Paul Zajenkov EST DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 0
  55 Maksimilians Tuckovs LAT DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 0
top

Weltmeisterschaft S-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 80 Tabori Aron HUN (225) 300 400 300 1000
2 98 Peteris Pelnenes LAT (53) 225 300 400 925
3 11 Edgaras Riabko LTU 300 400 225 (95) 925
4 65 Lukasz Cziolek POL 400 169 (22) 127 696
5 91 Reinis Musts LAT (17) 95 169 169 433
6 55 Lechoslaw Rybarczyk POL 127 127 127 (53) 381
7 97 Arturs Brolitis LAT 71 17 DNF 225 313
8 19 Michal Rogalski POL 95 71 71 (30) 237
9 21 Gyetvai Antal AUT (40) 53 95 71 219
10 23 Ott Joala EST 169 13 DNF DNF 182
11 87 Spridonov Iurii UKR (22) 22 53 40 115
12 26 Lisy Andrzej POL 30 30 40 (22) 100
13 64 Iskren Stelianov Stefanov BUL 13 (9) 30 17 60
14 83 Mikk Joala EST DNF 40 DNS DNS 40
  15 Laimutis Morkunas LTU DSQ DSQ DSQ DNS 0
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-4S
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 5 Daniel Sparring SWE 300 400 400   1100
2 60 Ada Przybyl POL   169 300 400 869
3 7 Alexander Scheller GER 225 225   225 675
4 50 Simone Schuft GER 169 300   127 596
5 79 Adrian Manienski POL   71 225 300 596
6 25 Martin Morozs LAT 400   71 DNF 471
7 12 Uwe Brettschneider GER   127 95 169 391
8 33 Peter Bodor HUN 71 95 22   188
9 40 Norbert Gimpl GER   53 30 95 178
10 39 Daria Przybyl POL 40   40 71 151
11 16 Ivo Egle LAT   40 53 53 146
top
Quelle: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish (nicht gewertet), DNS=Did Not Start (nicht gestartet), DSQ=Disqualified (disqualifiziert)

back      home      Print
Admin