www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2016

11th Int. ADAC Powerboat Race - 6/7 August 2016
Officiall Total Result
O-250, F-R1000, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

World Championship O-250
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
24  Massimo ROSSI  GER  (225)  400  400  400  1200 
33  Peter BODOR  HUN  400  300  DNF  169  869 
13  Mario ALEX  GER  300  DNF  300  600 
Wayne TURNER  GBR  DNF  127  225  225  577 
62  James ADERHOLDT  USA  (71)  95  169  300  564 
46  Alessandro CREMONA  ITA  169  DNF  127  95  391 
66  Ilkka RYTKÖNEN  FIN  127  169  95  DNF  391 
15  Andreas OTTO  AUT  DNF  40  71  127  238 
60  Daniele FRONTINI  ITA  DNF  225  DNF  DNF  225 
10  31  Tünde BEDI  AUT  95  53  DNF  71  219 
11  27  Paul JILLINGS  GBR  DNF  71  DNF  53  124 
   99  Heiko SCHMIDT  GER  DNF  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   Viktor IVANOV  RUS  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ 
   49  Stefan PROBST  GER  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ 
   91  Emil EMILOV  BUL  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ 
   98  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ  DNQ 
top

European Championship F-R1000 - round 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
Ulf STUTE  GER  (127)  300  300  400  1000  20 
55  Rolands KAVALIAUSKAS  LTU  300  DNF  400  300  1000  17 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  225  225  225  DNS  675  15 
Lars KATZORKE  GER  169  169  (169)  225  563  13 
12  Jim NOONE  GBR  95  400  DNF  DNS  495  11 
77  Lotars MILLERS  LAT  400  DNF  DNS  DNS  400  10 
   Ieva MILLERE  LAT  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   17  Bernd MEHNERT  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  DNF  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   62  Steffen DUSEL  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
Best time #8: 7:37.91
#55: 7:49.16
top

F-4 ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  18  18  36 
41  Paulius STAINYS  LTU - Kulautuva  20  14  34 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  12  20  32 
78  Morgan JERNFAST  SWE - Österskär  14  16  30 
14  Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhsn.  16  23 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  10  12  22 
99  Quentin DAILLY  FRA - St. Georges Sur Fontaine  18 
22  Attila HORVAT  HUN - Budapest  10  17 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  16 
10  13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  10 
11  Joris COLLERET  FRA - Les Authieux  10 
12  91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf 
13  Virgilijus GEDRIMAS  LTU - Skuodas 
   Rudy REVERT  FRA - P" de lárche  DNF  DNS 
   Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  DNF  DNS 
   80  Aaron TABORI  HUN  DNF  DNS 
top

F-4 ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
41  Paulius STAINYS  LTU - Kulautuva  40  40  80 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  36  32  68 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  24  36  60 
14  Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhsn.  32  24  56 
99  Quentin DAILLY  FRA - St. Georges Sur Fontaine  28  20  48 
78  Morgan JERNFAST  SWE - Österskär  20  28  48 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  18  18  36 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  14  16  30 
22  Attila HORVAT  HUN - Budapest  16  12  28 
10  91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  12  14  26 
11  Joris COLLERET  HUN - Nagyvenyim  10  18 
12  Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  10  DNS  10 
13  Virgilijus GEDRIMAS  LTU - Skuodas  DSQ 
14  13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  DSQ 
   Rudy REVERT  FRA - P" de lárche  DNF  DNF 
   80  Aaron TABORI  HUN     
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
Patrick ADLER  GER - Heidelberg  18  20  38 
12  Denise WESCHENFELDER  GER - Karlsruhe  20  16  36 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  16  18  34 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  12  14  26 
19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  14  12  26 
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
12  Denise WESCHENFELDER  GER - Karlsruhe  36  40  76 
Patrick ADLER  GER - Heidelberg  40  36  76 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  32  28  60 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  28  32  60 
19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  24  24  48 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified, DNQ=Did Not Qualify

back      home      Print
Admin