www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2016

45th Int. Powerboat Race - 21/22 May 2016
Official Total Result
F-2, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

Formula 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Rupp TEMPER  AUT  400  400  169  969 
55  Frode SUNSDAL  NOR  225  300  400  925 
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER  300  DNS  300  600 
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT  95  225  225  545 
27  Manuel SAUERESSIG  RUS  169  169  127  465 
12  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  127  DNF  95  222 
   33  Fabrice BOULIER  FRA  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   50  Nick BISTERFELD  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

F-4 ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  20  20  40 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  18  18  36 
41  Paulius STAINYS  LTU - Kulautuva  14  16  30 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  16  12  28 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  10  14  24 
14  Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhsn.  12  10  22 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  17 
78  Morgan JERNFAST  SWE - Österskär  14 
Joris COLLERET  FRA - Les Authieux  12 
10  99  Quentin DAILLY  FRA - St. Georges Sur Fontaine  10 
11  91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  DNS 
12  Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben 
13  Rudy REVERT  FRA - P´de lárche  DNS 
14  Virgilijus GEDRIMAS  LTU - Skuodas 
top

F-4 ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  40  40  80 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  36  32  68 
78  Morgan JERNFAST  SWE - Österskär  24  36  60 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  28  28  56 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  18  24  42 
41  Paulius STAINYS  LTU - Kulautuva  32  40 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  16  18  34 
14  Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhsn.  20  12  32 
99  Quentin DAILLY  FRA - St. Georges Sur Fontaine  14  14  28 
10  91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  16  24 
11  Joris COLLERET  FRA - Les Authieux  12  10  22 
12  Rudy REVERT  FRA - P´de lárche  DNF  20  20 
13  Virgilijus GEDRIMAS  LTU - Skuodas  12 
14  Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  10  DNF  10 
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
12  Denise WESCHENFELDER  GER - Karlsruhe  20  20  40 
Patrick ADLER  GER - Nordbaden  18  18  36 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  16  16  32 
19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  14  14  28 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Westfalen  12  12  24 
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
12  Denise WESCHENFELDER  GER - Karlsruhe  40  40  80 
Patrick ADLER  GER - Nordbaden  36  36  72 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  32  32  64 
19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  28  28  56 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Westfalen  24  24  48 
top
Source: ADAC Mittelrhein

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin