www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Lauffen/N. (GER) 2007

Int. ADAC DMYV Powerboat Race - 22/23 Sept. 2007
Total Result
F-125, F-1000, F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, T-550, Formel-ADAC

4th (last) round European Championship F-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
72  Chiuri, Salvatore  ITA  (71)  400  400  300  1100  20 
50  Ushakov, Vadim  RUS  400  300  300  (225)  1000  17 
Aaslav-Kaasik, Lembit  EST  300  225  (127)  400  925  15 
18  Mets, Thomas  EST  225  (95)  225  169  619  13 
Turner, Wayne  GBR  127  169  169  (95)  465  11 
Zielinski, Marcin  POL  169  127  (95)  127  423  10 
69  Pietraseik, Daniel  POL  53  (53)  71  71  195 
25  Kecinski, Sebastian  POL  95  40  (40)  53  188 
19  Vo, Victor  HUN  40  71  53  (30)  164 
10  48  Ey, Krzysztof  POL  30  30  (30)  40  100 
11  53  Hencz, Robert  SVK  22  22 
top

4th (last) round European Championship F-1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
71  Del Pin, Roberto  ITA  400  400  400  (95)  1200  20 
11  Sjöholm, Bimba  SWE  300  300  (300)  400  1000  17 
28  Lässig, Jörn  GER  (95)  225  225  300  750  15 
161  Pettersson, Ola  SWE  225  127  (127)  225  577  13 
Steudel, Ronny  GER  (127)  169  169  169  507  11 
13  Aspholm, Mikael  SWE  169  95  127  391  10 
top

4th (last) round European Championship (EC / GC)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
14  Kaschube, Udo  GER  400  400  400  (300)  1200  20 
20  Heibuch, Peter  GER  (225)  300  300  400  1000  17 
Katzorke, Lars  GER  300  225  225  750  15 
69  Schütte, Udo  GER  127  (95)  169  225  521  13 
33  Zdralek, Patrick  GER  127  169  296  11 
Stoll, Holger  GER  169  169  10 
10  Gerbert, Reinhard  GER  169  169 
77  Millers, Lotars  LAT  127  127 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
109  Behncke, RenĂ©  Dessau  400  400  400  1200 
14  Hepner, Ingo  Berlin  300  225  300  825 
Gleinert, Jörg  Kröv  169  300  225  694 
111  Graeff, Johannes  Traben-Trabach  169  169  338 
Gleinert, Frank  Kröv  225  225 
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
54  Friedrich, Anja  Krefeld  400  400  400  1200 
33  Graeff, Alexander  Traben-Trabach  300  169  225  694 
19  Noack, Andreas  Berlin  300  300  600 
Wende, Thiemo  Dessau  169  225  127  521 
88  Franz, Philipp  Dresden  225  127  95  447 
20  Probst, Stefan  Dresden  169  169 
Wiesner, Björn  Brandenburg  95  71  166 
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
23  Kropf, Thorsten  Kierspe  400  400  225  1025 
96  Gärtner, Maximilian  Karlsruhe  300  225  300  825 
Komm, Tobias  Dinslaken  53  300  400  753 
129  Neumann, Andreas  Potsdam  169  169  169  507 
19  Braun, Pascal  Krefeld  95  127  127  349 
88  Letzel, Mandy  Heilbronn  71  95  95  261 
Schade, David  Dessau  225  225 
Strehle, Willi  Bottrop  127  127 
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
20  Scheller, Alexander  Bornheim  400  400  400  1200 
Scheepers, Bram  Genneb NED  71  300  225  596 
12  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin  225  225  127  577 
18  Milz, Steffen  Neckargerach  169  300  469 
14  Streicher, Regine  Berg.-Gladbach  169  127  169  465 
19  Hagin, Stefan  Wittlingen  300  95  30  425 
Gehrmann, Manuela  Schönw.Glien  95  71  95  261 
10  Wolff, Andreas  Berg.Gladbach  127  53  71  251 
17  Berneis, Stephan  Ronnenberg  53  40  53  146 
10  13  Trabitsch, Thomas  Chemnitz  400  30  40  110 
top
Source: Race Office

back      home      Print
Admin