www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein (GER) 2007

2nd Powerboat Race Kriebstein Dam - 01/02 Sept. 2007
Total Result
F-R1000, T-550, OSY-400, F-ADAC, O-350

Formula R1000 (National Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Holger Stoll  Berlin  169  400  300  869 
Lars Katzorke  Wolfsburg  300  95  400  795 
20  Peter Heibuch  Neu Zittau  225  225  225  675 
69  Udo Schütte  Goldenstedt  127  169  169  465 
14  Udo Kaschube  Bindow  400  DNF  DNS  400 
10  Reinhard Gerbert  Berlin  DNF  300  DNF  300 
Bernd Mehnert  Rostock  DNF  127  127  254 
   33  Patrick Zdralek  Oberursel  DNF  DNF  DNS 
top

T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
23  Thorsten Kropf  Kierspe  400  225  400  1025 
19  Pascal Braun  Krefeld  300  400  95  795 
David Schade  Dessau  95  300  300  695 
Willi Strehle  Bottrop  225  127  225  577 
Tobias Komm  Dinslaken  127  169  169  465 
129  Andreas Neumann  Potsdam  169  95  127  391 
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
54  Anja Friedrich  Krefeld  400  400  400  1200 
19  Andreas Noack  Berlin  300  300  225  825 
20  Stefan Probst  Dresden  225  225  169  619 
93  Eva Sacherlova  Pisek (CZE)  169  95  300  564 
Thiemo Wende  Dessau  95  127  95  317 
83  Andreas Kostecki  Dessau  127  169  DNF  296 
88  Philipp Franz  Dresden  71  71  127  269 
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
18  Steffen Milz  Neckargerach  400  400  400  1200 
Bram Scheepers  Gennep  225  95  300  620 
12  Uwe Brettschneider  Berlin  169  225  225  619 
Manuela Gehrmann  Schönw.-Glien  127  300  127  554 
14  Regine Streicher  Bergisch Gladb.  300  169  40  509 
Fabian Mels  Rösrath  40  127  169  336 
19  Stefan Hagin  Wittlingen  95  95  190 
Simone Schuft  Neuss  71  DSQ  71  142 
17  Stephan Berneis  Ronnenberg  53  30  53  136 
10  20  Marc Flohrreich  Wiesbaden  30  53  30  113 
11  10  Andreas Wolff  Bergisch Gladb.  17  71  22  110 
12  13  Thomas Trabitzsch  Chemnitz  22  40  17  79 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
 
40  Frank Pfennig  Grünheide  400  400  400  1200 
Frank Gleinert  Kröv  225  225  225  675 
14  Ingo Hepner  Berlin  300  300  DNS  600 
15  Andreas Otto  Berlin  DNF  DNF  300  300 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin