www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Tallinn (EST) 2012

WC round F500, WC O125, EC GT15 - 21/22 July 2012
Official Total Result
F-500, O-125, GT-15

WC F-500 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  400  400  400  1200  20 
16  Glebas SOBCIUKAS  LTU  71  225  300  596  17 
23  Robert HENCZ  HUN  225  300  DNF  525  15 
74  Uku AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  127  169  225  521  13 
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  300  127  DNF  427  11 
13  Jiri MASEK  CZE  53  71  169  293  10 
52  Guiseppe ROSSI  ITA  169  22  DNF  191 
Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  DNF  53  127  180 
Krzysztof BARTNICKI  POL  40  95  135 
10  82  Atho AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  95  DNF  DNF  95 
11  Holger KLUGE  GER  DSQ  95  DNF  95 
12  46  Alessandro CREMONA  ITA  22  DNF  71  93 
13  70  Juri SUVOROV  EST  30  30  30 
14  75  Zigfrids BITAINIS  LAT  40  DNF  DNF  40 
top

WC O-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
77  Manuel ZAMBELLI  ITA  (169)  300  400  400  1100 
109  René BEHNCKE  GER  300  (225)  300  300  900 
Claudio FANZINI  ITA  400  400  95  DNF  895 
10  Henryk SYNORACKI  POL  225  (169)  225  225  675 
Marcin ZIELINSKI  POL  127  (95)  169  169  465 
24  Massimo ROSSI  ITA  95  127  127  DNF  349 
87  Erko AABRAMS  EST  71  40  (22)  127  238 
25  Sebastian KECINSKI  POL  53  71  DNF  71  195 
Leonid SABO  RUS  (17)  30  53  95  178 
10  18  Toomas METS  EST  40  (22)  40  53  133 
11  79  Giacomo NEGRI  ITA  22  53  30  DNS  105 
12  110  Robert ENGBERG  SWE  71  DNF  87 
13  50  Vadim USHAKOV  RUS  30  17  13  30  77 
14  100  Marek PEEBA  EST  DNF  13  40  60 
15  26  Siarhei VITVITSKI  BLR  (0)  17  22  46 
16  29  Raivo SUUK  EST  DNS  17  31 
17  115  Mario PIEHL  GER  13  DSQ  DNF  DNS  13 
18  Falk OERTEL  GER  DNF    10 
19  23  Attila HENCZ  HUN  DNS  DNF  DNS 
   78  Alex ZILIOLI  ITA  DNF  DSQ  DNF  DNS 
top

EC GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Ben JELF  GBR  (127)  400  225  400  1025 
81  Paul ZUJENKOV  EST  300  DSQ  400  300  1000 
73  Sken HEIDEMANN  EST  400  169  (169)  225  794 
96  Reio KÄSNAPUU  EST  225  225  300  (169)  750 
99  Maris GUZA  LAT  (53)  300  95  95  490 
Gregor EEVARDI  EST  (95)  127  127  127  381 
Vladislav PIKOTKIN  RUS  40  95  53  71  219 
10  Janar PEEBA  EST  71  (40)  71  53  195 
12  Rene SUUK  EST  169  DNS  DNS  DNS  169 
10  11  Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  (22)  71  30  40  141 
11  14  Georgi ILJIN  EST  30  53  40  (30)  123 
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin