www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Jedovnice (CZE) 2009

EC O-700, EC round F-R1000 and F-OSY - 23/24 May 2009
Official Total Result
O-700, F-R1000, F-OSY, O-350

European Championship O-700
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  400  400  400  DNS  1200 
23  Robert HENCZ  SVK  (169)  225  225  400  850 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  225  300  DNF  225  750 
13  Jiri MASEK  CZE  300  DNF  300  DNF  600 
65  Pavel POSPISIL  CZE  127  DNF  DNF  300  427 
17  Tomas KONRAD  CZE  DNF  127  DNF  169  296 
64  Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  169  DNF  DNF  169 
   78  Tadeusz HAREZA  POL  DNF  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   218  Anton ROSENLEITNER  AUT  DNF  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

European Championship Formula R1000 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
14  Udo KASCHUBE  GER  400  400  400  (300)  1200  20 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  300  300  300  DNF  900  17 
10  Reinhard GERBERT  GER  (225)  225  225  400  850  15 
Holger STOLL  GER  (169)  169  169  225  563  13 
51  Frank SCHWARZER  GER  (95)  127  127  169  423  11 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE  GER  127  DNF  DNS  DNF  127  10 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  DNF  DNF  DNF  127  127 
top

European Championchip Formula OSY - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
Miroslav BAZINSKY  SVK  400  400  400  DNS  1200  20 
42  Michal KOSUT  SVK  (225)  300  300  400  1000  17 
93  Eva SACHERLOVA  SVK  300  DNF  169  225  694  15 
41  Laura STAINYTE  LTU  (40)  127  225  300  652  13 
Annika SUUK  EST  127  169  (40)  169  465  11 
Marcel HAASE  CZE  169  225  DNF     394  10 
33  Alexander GRAEFF  GER  (53)  95  127  95  317 
71  Jan SZABO  SVK  71  (30)  95  127  293 
17  Casba SZEP  SVK  95  71  (71)  71  237 
10  85  Adam WOZNIAK  POL  DNF  53  53     106 
11  51  Marcin SZYMCZYK  POL  (9)  40  13  53  106 
12  83  Alexander KOSTECKI  GER  30  (22)  30  40  100 
13  60  Ada PRZYBYX  POL  22  (13)  17  30  69 
14  Tomasz MORDAL  POL  (17)  17  22  22  61 
15  25  Petr SOUCEK  CZE  13  (9)  17  39 
   13  Denny TOSI  ITA  DNF  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
76  Jiri KRAJINCAK  CZE  400  400  300  1100 
40  Frank PFENNIG  AUT  300  300  400  1000 
760  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  225  225  225  675 
15  Andreas OTTO  AUT  169  DNF  169  338 
   31  Borivoj JIRKOVEC  CZE  DNS  SNF  DNF 
   237  Petr SUK  CZE  DNF  DNF  DNF 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin