www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Nottingham (GBR) 2014

WM-Lauf F4S, EM OSY400, GT15, GT30 - 30./31. August 2014
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-4S, OSY-400, GT-15, GT-30

Weltmeisterschaft F-4S - Lauf 7
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 7
WM-Punkte
1 7 Alberto COMPARATO ITA 20
2 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 17
3 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 15
4 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 13
5 97 Ben MORSE GBR 11
6 30 Sam WHITTLE GBR 10
7 42 Mike PILLOW GBR 9
8 18 Robert VEARES GBR 8
9 88 Natalie CRADDOCK GBR 7
10 17 Mark WILLIAMS GBR 6
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-4S - Lauf 8
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 8
WM-Punkte
1 7 Alberto COMPARATO ITA 40
2 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 17
3 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 15
4 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 13
5 97 Ben MORSE GBR 11
6 30 Sam WHITTLE GBR 10
7 42 Mike PILLOW GBR 9
8 88 Natalie CRADDOCK GBR 8
9 18 Robert VEARES GBR 7
10 17 Mark WILLIAMS GBR 6
top

Europameisterschaft OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 77 Rasmus HAUGASMÄGI EST 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 29 Cezary STRUMNIK POL 300 300 (300) 400 1000
3 2 Miroslav BASINSKY SVK 225 225 225 DNS 675
4 21 Gintaras MARCINKUS LTU 169 169 (169) 300 638
5 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH GER 95 (95) 127 169 391
6 9 Annika SUUK EST 71 DNS 71 225 367
7 87 Luke HUGMAN GBR 127 127 95 (22) 349
8 37 James BOWMAN GBR 30 71 DNF 127 228
9 52 Michal KAUSA POL 40 DNF 40 95 175
10 34 Tony KNIGHTS GBR (17) 53 53 53 159
11 8 Thiemo WENDE GER 22 30 (17) 71 123
12 71 James MARR GBR (9) 40 30 30 100
13 60 Glen SAFWE SWE (13) 22 22 40 84
14 11 Bartosz CHOJNACKI POL 53 DNF DNS DNS 53
top

Europameisterschaft GT-15
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 2 Gregor EEVARDI EST 300 (225) 400 400 1100
2 99 Uvis LAZARENKOKS LAT 400 400 DSQ 127 927
3 4 Ben JELF GBR (53) 127 300 300 727
4 19 Stefan ARRAND EST 169 300 DSQ 169 638
5 3 Daniel ANDERSON NOR 225 169 225 (7) 619
6 68 Tom CEWE SWE 95 (95) 169 225 489
7 12 Thiomas MANTRIPP GBR 71 (71) 127 95 293
8 27 René SUUK EST 127 22 71 (5) 220
9 110 Jens HOLMEN SWE 40 40 95 (22) 175
10 9 Harvey SMITH GBR 30 53 (13) 71 154
11 11 Elliot FLEET GBR 22 (13) 40 53 115
12 7 Jonathan BREWER GBR (5) 9 30 40 79
13 8 Tiegen GOODFELLOW GBR 7 (7) 53 17 77
14 22 Jess BEAUMONT GBR 17 (17) 22 30 69
15 55 Sindre SUNDSAL ANUNDSEN NOR 13 30 DSQ 13 56
16 14 Jack PICKLES GBR 9 (5) 17 9 35
top

Europameisterschaft GT-30
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 4 Ben JELF GBR 400 400 (169) 225 1025
2 51 Marcin SZYMCZYK POL 300 300 400 (300) 1000
3 97 Sara PAKALEN FIN DNS 225 300 400 925
4 2 Aivar KOMMISAAR EST 225 169 (30) 169 563
5 40 Jacek KOLPACZYNSKI POL 127 95 225 (71) 447
6 27 Charlotte NEWTON GBR 169 127 127 (127) 423
7 9 Jordan MUCKLES GBR 95 71 (71) 95 261
8 49 Jessica STONEMAN GBR 71 53 53 (53) 177
9 8 Abbie BREWER GBR 40 (22) 95 40 175
10 37 Mateusz POPONCZYK POL 53 30 40 (30) 123
11 47 Mantas KUKCINAVICIUS LTU DSQ 40 DNS DNS 40
top
Quelle: Facebook - Powerboat GP / U.I.M.

back      home      Print
Admin