www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Auronzo (ITA) 2009

WM O-350, WM F-500 und EM F-125 - 29./30. August 2009
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
O-350, F-500, F-125

Weltmeisterschaft O-350
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
1 72 Salvatore CHIURI ITA 225 400 (200) 400 1025
2 46 Alessandro CREMONA ITA 300 300 (1) 300 900
3 54 Marco BOBBIONI ITA 400 71 112 (71) 583
4 45 Ivan COPELLI ITA 127 169 84   465
5 18 Luca GALAVERNA ITA 169 9 (2) 225 403
6 4 Anja FRIEDRICH GER 95 127 (35) 169 391
7 109 RenÚ BEHNCKE GER   225 150   375
8 30 Ilkka RYTKÖNEN FIN 71 40 (15) 127 238
9 93 Tommy WAHLSTEN SWE   95 63 53 211
10 27 Paul JILLINGS GBR 53 30 (26) 95 178
11 65 James ADERHOLDT NED   53   40 93
12 97 Eriks KIEPE-KIPGE LAT 30 22 (4) 17 69
13 5 Peter BALAZ SVK 40   6 22 68
14 76 Jiri KRAJINCAK CZE 17   11 30 58
15 46 Alessandro CREMONA ITA   7 47   54
16 15 Andreas OTTO AUT 22 13 (3) 13 48
17 88 Domenik KNAPE GER 9 17 8 (7) 34
18 55 Tomas LIND SWE     20   20
19 40 Frank PFENNIG AUT 13 5 1   18
20 16 Gigel Paul EDWARDS GBR     2 9 11
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-500 - 4. (Final-) Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK 225 300 400 925 20
2 53 Tiziano TROMBETTA ITA 400 400 9 809 17
3 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 300 169 300 769 15
4 23 Robert HENCZ SVK 169 30 169 368 13
5 52 Daniele MAMMUCARI ITA 71   225 296 11
6 16 Glebas SOBCIUKAS LTU 30 225 5 260 10
7 84 Candy KOSCHINSKI AUT 127 71 53 251 9
8 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 7 127 71 205 8
9 17 Tomas KONRAD CZE 53 53 95 201 7
10 74 Uku AASLAV-KAASIK EST 40 95 30 165 6
11 64 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 9   127 136 5
12 82 Ahto AASLAV-KAASIK EST 95     95 4
13 9 Holger KLUGE GER 17 40 17 74 3
14 245 Yvonne KOENIG GER 22   40 62 2
15 70 Juri SUVOROV RUS     22 22 1
16 218 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 13   7 20 0
17 65 Pavel POSPISIL CZE     13 13 0
top

Europameisterschaft F-125 - 3. Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
1 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 400 400 225   1025 20
2 7 Lembit AASLAV-KAASIK EST   127 400 400 927 17
3 19 Viktor VÖ HUN 225 169 300 (127) 694 15
4 83 Erko AABRAMS EST 300 300 40 (13) 640 13
5 78 Alex ZILIOLI ITA 169 (95) 127 225 521 11
6 90 Diego BACCHIEGA ITA 127 40 (9) 300 467 10
7 9 Wayne TURNER GBR 53 225 169 (53) 447 9
8 77 Manuel ZAMBELLI ITA   53   169 222 8
9 17 Francesco MARSALA ITA 22 71 95 (7) 188 7
10 23 Attila HENCZ SVK 95 (13) 53 30 178 6
11 69 Daniel PIETRASIK POL 71   71 9 151 5
12 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL (13) 22 30 95 147 4
13 22 Tomaso GHISANI ITA 30 17   71 118 3
14 14 KornÚl VÖ HUN 40   22 40 102 2
15 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL   30 13 17 60 1
16 50 Vadim USHAKOV RUS 17   17 22 56 0
17 79 Giacomo NEGRI ITA   9     9 0
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin