Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Lake Alfred / Florida (USA) 22-24 October 2010 (WC O350, O175, 125R, 250R, 500R, 1100H and KPRO)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 200kB)

Cremona (ITA) 2/3 October 2010 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1MB)

Lauffen (GER) 11/12 September 2010 (EC F-4S)
Advance Program (PDF, 71kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 4/5 September 2010 (WC T-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 154kB)

Boretto (ITA) 3-5 September 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4,16MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 27-29 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 195kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 21/22 August 2010 (1st Int. Powerboat Race Pütnitz)
Advance Program (PDF, 134kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)
Schedule (PDF, 67kB)
Attachment: Car Meeting (PDF, 168kB, German)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 14/15 August 2010 (EC O-700, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 191kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 August 2010 (WC JT-250, F-4S and S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 134kB)

Nora (SWE) 14/15 August 2010 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 353kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 31 Juli / 01 August 2010 (EC rounds F-R1000, F-OSY)
Advance Program (PDF, 228kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)
Schedule (PDF, 73kB)
Schedule
Mora (SWE) 30/31 July 2010 (EC O-500, EC rounds F-125, F-350 and F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 524kB)

Kiev (UKR) 23-25 July 2010 (WC O250, EC T400 and T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 382kB)
 
Aluksne (LAT) 16-18 July 2010 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 264kB)

Lorch (GER) 26/27 June 2010 (19th Int. ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race Lorch)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 313kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 97kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 6-8 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-350, F-250, F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 745kB)
Entry Form (DOT, 432kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 462kB)

Baja (HUN) 2-4 July 2010 (WC round F-500, EC round F-250, World Cup O-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 288kB)

Srem (POL) 26/27 June 2010 (EC O-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.6MB)

Borgoforte (ITA) 19/20 June 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 101kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 12/13 June 2010 (WC O-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 144kB)
Schedule (PDF, 72kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)

Znin (POL) 5/6 June 2010 (WC O-700, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 29/30 May 2010 (EC round F-R1000, EC T-850)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 149kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 22/23 May 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 583kB)

Barcis (ITA) 22/23 May 2010 (WC F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 252kB)

Dresden (GER) 5/6 June 2010 (Classic national)
Advance Program (PDF, 109kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 61kB)

Stausee Oberwald (GER) 29 May 2010 (national)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2010
Circuit rules 2010 (PDF, 3.4MB)

Rendsburg (GER) 24 April 2010 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 151kB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download