www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2007
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
7/8
July
Dessau (Germany) EC round FR1000  DMYV-T550, OSY400, O350  Cancelled!, Map, Regulations, Entry Form  
14/15
July
Berlin (Germany) EC round FR1000,
EC S550 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550  Results, Photos, Announcement, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
8/9
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O700,
EC round FR1000
 
O250, O350, OSY400  Cancelled due to lack of water!, Advance program, Entry Form and Schedule, Map  
14-16
September
Brandenburg (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round FR1000 
OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
22/23
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC round F1000,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, S550  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Map  
F-1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
02/03
June
Barcis (Italy) EC round F1000  OSY400, O250  Results, Advance Program  
28/29
July
Osthammar (Sweden) EC round F1000  J15, S-250, T15, GT30, T400, Thundercat  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
18/19
August
Szeged (Hungary) EC round F1000,
WC T850 
O250  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
8/9
September
Stockholm, Hot Island (Sweden) WC F1000    Result, Advance Prog., Entry Form  
22/23
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC round F1000,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, S550  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
12/13
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250 
  Results, Photos, Advance Program  
2/3
June
Partwitz (Germany) EC O500,
EC round F350 
O350, FR1000, DMYV-T550  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
10-12
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Schedule..., Map  
25/26
August
Jurmala (Latvia) WC S550,
WC round F500 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
14-16
September
Brandenburg (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round FR1000 
OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
September
Srem (Poland) EC T550,
WC round F500 
S550, T400, JT250   Results  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
16/17
June
Brodenbach (Germany) WC O700  F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, S550, FR1000  Results, Photos, Regulations, Entry Form..., Map  
8/9
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O700,
EC round FR1000
 
O250, O350, OSY400  Cancelled due to lack of water!, Advance program, Entry Form and Schedule, Map  
5-7
October
Znin (Poland) WC O125,
EC O700,
WC O350 
T550, JT250...?  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
2/3
June
Partwitz (Germany) EC O500,
EC round F350 
O350, FR1000, DMYV-T550  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F250,
EC round F350,
EC OSY400,
EC OSY400 R Junior 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
25/26
August
Auronzo (Italy) EC round F350  F1000, OSY400, F2  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule  
01/02
September
Warsaw (Poland) WC O350  O125, T550, T400, JT250  Cancelled! Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung  
14-16
September
Brandenburg (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round FR1000 
OSY400  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
5-7
October
Znin (Poland) WC O125,
EC O700,
WC O350 
T550, JT250...?  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
12/13
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250 
  Results, Photos, Advance Program  
9/10
June
Janikowo (Poland) WC O250  O700, S550, T550, T400, JT250, O125  Results, Advance Program  
21/22
July
Hirvensalmi (Finland) EC round F250  T400, F250, F1000, O250, T400, T400S, SJ15  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F250,
EC round F350,
EC OSY400,
EC OSY400 R Junior 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
10-12
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Schedule..., Map  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
27/29
July
De Pue (Illinois) (USA) WC O175    Results, Advance Prog.  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
5/6
May
Sacca di Colorno (Italy) EC round F125    Result, Advance Program  
23/24
June
Mysliborz (Poland) EC round F125  O700, S550, T550, T400, JT250  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
7/8
July
Znin (Poland) WC O125  O700, S550, T550, T400, JT250  Cancelled due to strong wind! Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
10-12
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Schedule..., Map  
22/23
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC round F1000,
EC round F125,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, S550  Results, Photos, Advance program, Entry Form, Map  
5-7
October
Znin (Poland) WC O125,
EC O700,
WC O350 
T550, JT250...?  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
14/15
July
Oulton (GB) WC OSY400    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F250,
EC round F350,
EC OSY400,
EC OSY400 R Junior 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
14/15
July
Berlin (Germany) EC round FR1000,
EC S550 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550  Results, Photos, Announcement, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
25/26
August
Jurmala (Latvia) WC S550,
WC round F500 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550
29/30
September
Srem (Poland) EC T550,
WC round F500 
S550, T400, JT250   Results  
subject to change - updated: July 2007, Source : DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken
Admin