Date Calendar


 
Date
2011
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
04/05
June
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O700,
EC round FR1000 
O350, O250, OSY400, Veteran  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
6/7
August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC round FR1000  F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, ADAC-Masters (F4s)  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
27/28
August
Berlin (Germany) WC round F4S,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F-1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
04/05
June
Barcis (Italy) WC F1000  O125, O250, OSY400  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
10/11
September
Grisslinge, Stockholm (Sweden) EC F1000    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
7/8
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos,
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
21/22
May
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC round F500,
WC round F4,
EC T850 
JT250  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
1-3
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F250 
  Results, Water Festival, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
16/17
July
Nowogard (Poland) WC round F500  O125, T400, T550, S550, OSY400  Cancelled!  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled!, Waterfestival  
12-14
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Water Festival, Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26-28
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
F2, F1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3/4
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250 
F1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
17/18
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC O500  F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, FR1000, ADAC-Masters (F4s), DMYV-T550  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
04/05
June
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC O700,
EC round FR1000 
O350, O250, OSY400, Veteran  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
18/19
June
Znin (Poland) EC F4S,
EC T400,
EC O700
 
JT250, OSY400, T550, S550, O125  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
3/4
September
Zbaszyn (Poland) EC O700    Cancelled!,
EC O700 in Znin!  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
7/8
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos,
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
28/29
May
Mysliborz (Poland) WC O350,
EC round F125 
T400, S550, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled!, Waterfestival  
12-14
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Water Festival, Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26-28
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
F2, F1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3/4
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250 
F1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
7/8
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos,
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
1-3
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F250 
  Results, Water Festival, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
16/17
July
Hirvensalmi (Finland) WC O250    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled!, Waterfestival  
12-14
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Water Festival, Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
3/4
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250 
F1000  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
21/22
May
Dessau (Germany) WC O175,
EC T550 
OSY400, O350, FR1000, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
04/05
June
Chodziez (Poland) WC S550,
EC O175 
JT250, T400, T550, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
7/8
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos,
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
28/29
May
Mysliborz (Poland) WC O350,
EC round F125 
T400, S550, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
18/19
June
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC O125  O250, JT250, F1000  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,   
1-3
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F250 
  Results, Water Festival, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled!, Waterfestival  
12-14
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Water Festival, Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F4S to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
04/05
June
Epinay (France) WC round F4S
WC round F4 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule  
18/19
June
Znin (Poland) EC F4S,
EC T400,
EC O700
 
JT250, OSY400, T550, S550, O125  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
09/10
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC round F4S,
WC JT250 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
12/13
August
Karlskrona (Sweden) WC round F4S  F2  Cancelled due to heavy wind!
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
27/28
August
Berlin (Germany) WC round F4S,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F-4 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
21/22
May
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC round F500,
WC round F4,
EC T850 
JT250  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
28/29
May
Brodenbach (Germany) EC OSY400  F-ADAC, O350, FR1000, ADAC-Masters (F4s)  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
15-17
July
Viljandi (Estonia) WC OSY400,
WC T550,
EC GT15 
  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
04/05
June
Chodziez (Poland) WC S550,
EC O175 
JT250, T400, T550, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
27/28
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) EC S550,
EC JT250 
RN2000, T550  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Hotel Info  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
21/22
May
Dessau (Germany) WC O175,
EC T550 
OSY400, O350, FR1000, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
15-17
July
Viljandi (Estonia) WC OSY400,
WC T550,
EC GT15 
  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule  
GT-15 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
15-17
July
Viljandi (Estonia) WC OSY400,
WC T550,
EC GT15 
  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT15, JT250
09/10
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC round F4S,
WC JT250 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
27/28
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) EC S550,
EC JT250 
RN2000, T550  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Hotel Info  
subject to change - updated: September 2011, Source : ADAC, DMYV and U.I.M.