Lake Partwitz (GER) 2007

EC O500, 1st round EC F-350 - 2/3 June 2007
Total Result
O-500, F-350, F-R1000, T-550

EC O-500
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
53  Tiziano Trombetta  ITA  (225)  300  400  400  1100 
29  Attila Havas  AUT  400  400  300  DNF  1100 
16  Grebas Sabciukas  LTU  169  (169)  225  300  694 
13  Jiri Masek  CZE  95  127  169  DNF  391 
Holger Kluge  GER  127  95  127  DNF  349 
84  Candy Koschinski  AUT  300  DNF  DNS  DNS  300 
21  Ferenc Csako  AUT  DNF  225  DNF  DSQ  225 
78  Tadeus Hareza  POL  DNF  71  DNF  DNS  71 
   218  Anton Rosenleitner  AUT  DNF  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   245  Yvonne Koenig  GER  DNS  DNF  DNF  DNF 
*Tiziano Trombetta: fastest heat time 5:41.04
top

European Championship F-350 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
44  Joanos Feil  AUT  400  400  400  DNS  1200  20 
16  Nigel Edwards  GBR  225  300  (225)  300  825  17 
155  Tomas Lind  SWE  300  DNF  300  DSQ  600  15 
10  Henryk Synoracki  POL  169  DNF  169  225  563  13 
15  Andreas Otto  AUT  71  225  95  (71)  391  11 
22  Dirk Kott  GER  DNF  DNF  DNS  400  400  10 
97  Eriks Kiepe-Kipge  LAT  53  DNF  127  169  349 
Sven Fromm  GER  40  169  71  (40)  280 
14  Ingo Hepner  GER  95  DNF  DNF  127  222 
10  Bernd Poeschke  AUT  127  DNF  DNS  53  180 
11  40  Frank Pfennig  AUT  DNS  DNS  DNS  95  95 
   86  Marian Jung  SVK  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   68  James Aderholdt  NED  DNF  DSQ  DNF  DNS 
   76  Petr Suk  CZE  DNF  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   46  Csaba Toth  GER  DNF  DNF  DNF  DNS 
   21  Luciano Brazi  ITA  DNF  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   109  René Behncke  GER  DNS  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   11  Bartlomiej Marszalek  POL  DNS  DNF  DNS  DNS 
   32  Andreas Barth  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

Formula R1000 (National Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
14  Udo Kaschube  Bindow  400  400  400  1200 
Holger Stoll  Berlin  127  225  300  652 
20  Peter Heibuch  Neu Zittau  225  169  225  619 
Lars Katzorke  Wolfsburg  300  300  DNF  600 
82  Jaroslav Kropacek  Kralupy  169  127  DNS  296 
33  Patrick Zdralek  Oberursel  95  DNF  169  264 
   10  Reinhard Gerbert  Berlin  DNF  DNS  DNF 
   69  Udo Schütte  Nordheim  DNS  DNF  DNF 
   David Fangerow  Roßlau  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   65  Andreas Lodahl  Dessau  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

T-550 (National Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
23  Thorsten Kropf  Kierspe  225  400  400  1025 
Willi Strehle  Bottrop  169  300  300  769 
Tobias Komm  Dinslaken  300  225  225  750 
David Schade  Dessau  400  169  169  738 
129  Tanja Kühn  Herne  127  DNS  DNS  127 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified