www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin (GER)

13. Int. ADAC/MSG-Motorbootrennen Berlin (GER) - 05./06. Aug. 2006
Ergebnisse
S-550, F-R1000, F-ADAC, Super F-ADAC

Weltmeisterschaft S-550

Pos. Nr. Name                 Nation   I    II  III   IV Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   55  Rybarczyk, Lechoslav   POL   400  400  400       1200
 2   65  Ciolek, Lukasz         POL   300  225  225  400   925
 3   15  Laimuis, Morkunas      LTU   225  300  169  300   825
 4   44  Gross, Ugis            LAT   127  169  300  225   694
 5   99  Bergholcs, Martins     LAT   169  127  127        423
 6   98  Pelnens, Pettis        LAT    22   30   71  169   270
 7   21  Gyetvai, Antal         AUT    95   95   30   40   230
 8    3  Labedzki, Adam         POL          3   95   95   193
 9   83  Joala, Mikk            EST    53   71   22   53   177
10    7  Mordal, Tomasz         POL    30   53   53   71   177
11   26  Lisy, Andrzej          POL    40   40   40   30   120
12    9  Gehrmann, Manuela      GER    71    9    5   22   102
13   11  Aaslav-Kaasik, Erik    EST    13   17   17   13    47
14    8  Stangenberg, Torsten   GER         13   13   17    43
15   12  Brettschneider, Uwe    GER     9   22    4    7    38
16   18  Rosenbergs, Gints      LAT    17    5    9    5    31
17   31  Wolff, Andreas         GER     7    7    7    9    23
18   66  Joala, Ott             EST     5    4    3    4    13
19   88  Krekels, Sven          GER     4                    4
top

3. Europameisterschafts-Lauf Formel R1000
Pos. Nr. Name             Nation   I    II  III   IV Total  EM
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   10  Reinhard Gerbert   GER   400  400  400       1200  20
 2    3  Lars Katzorke      GER   300  300  300        900  17
 3   14  Udo Kaschube       GER   225  225  225  400   850  15
 4   82  Jaroslav Kropacek  GER   169  169  127  300   638  13
 5   65  Andreas Lodahl     GER   127  127   95  225   479  11
 6   19  Dieter Wagner      GER    95   95  169  169   433  10
 7   69  Udo Schütte        GER    71        71  127   269   9
 8   32  Andreas Barth      GER              53   95   148   8
     12  Jim Noone          GBR                          0   0
     20  Peter Heibuch      GER                          0   0
      2  David Fangerow     AUT                          0   0
top

Formel ADAC
Pos. Nr. Name                 Ort           I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1    7  Alexander Scheller   Bornheim     400  300  400  1100
 2   20  Nick Biesterfeld     Hückeswagen  300  400  300  1000
 3   18  Steffen Milz         Neckersgerach169  225  225   619
 4   16  Christian Engelmann  Rüdesheim    225  169  169   563
 5    5  Simone Schuft        Neuss         95  127  127   349
 6    4  Marc Florreich       Wiesbaden    127   53   95   275
 7    2  Regine Streicher     Berg.-Gladb.  71   95   53   219
 8   17  Stephan Berneis      Ronnenberg    53   71   40   164
 9   19  Stefan Hagin         Wittlingen     0   40   71   111
top

Super Formel ADAC
Pos. Nr. Name                 Ort           I    II  III Total
--------------------------------------------------------------
 1   30  Gehrmann, Manuela    Schönw.-Glien400  400  300  1100
 2   32  Brettschneider, Uwe  Berlin       225  300  400   925
 3   31  König, Yvonne        Dresden      300  225  225   750
top
Quelle: Rennleitung

back      home      Print