Mora (SWE) 2010

WC F-500, EC F-1000, F-350 and F-125 - 30/31 July 2010
Official Total Result
F-500, F-1000, F-350, F-125

World Championship F-500 - 2nd round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 53 Tiziano TROMBETTA ITA 400 DNF 300 700 20
2 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 300 400 DNF 700 17
3 13 Jiri MASEK CZE 95 300 169 564 15
4 16 Glebas SOBCIUKAS LTU 53 225 225 503 13
5 86 Marian JUNG SVK DNF DNF 400 400 11
6 23 Robert HENCZ HUN 225 169 DNS 394 10
7 66 James ADERHOLDT USA 127 71 127 325 9
8 52 Daniele MAMMUCARI ITA 169 127 DNS 296 8
9 9 Holger KLUGE GER 71 95 DNF 166 7
10 17 Tomas KONRAD CZE 40 DNF 95 135 6
11 64 Ferenc CSAKO AUT DNF 53 71 124 5
12 82 Ahto AASLAV-KAASIK EST DNF 40 DNF 40 4
top

European Championship F-1000 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 11 Angelica Bimba SJÖHOLM SWE 400 (225) 400 300 1100 20
2 161 Ola PETTERSSON SWE (95) 300 300 400 1000 17
3 27 Daniele GHIRALDI ITA 300 400 DNF 225 925 15
4 75 Erik AASLAV-KAASIK EST 225 127 225 (127) 577 13
5 41 Stefano PAOLETTI ITA 127 169 (95) 169 465 11
6 13 Carl Hampus LUNDBERG SWE 169 (71) 127 95 391 10
7 12 Mikael ASPHOLM SWE DNF 95 169 71 335 9
8 54 Ludwig WALLANDER SWE 71 53 71 (53) 195 8
top

European Championship F-350 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 55 Tomas LIND SWE 400 300 225   925 20
2 31 Bedy TÜNDE AUT 300 400 DNF   700 17
3 54 Anja FRIEDRICH GER 169 95 400   664 15
4 76 Jiri KRAJINCAK CZE 127 169 300   596 13
5 57 Christoffer SÖDERSTEDT SWE 95 127 169   391 11
6 760 David LOUKOTKA CZE 225 DNS DNF   225 10
7 72 Salvatore CHIURI ITA DNF 225 DNS   225 9
8 65 Steffen TEMPELHAHN GER 71 DNS 127   198 8
top

European Championship F-125 - 1st round
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 6 Claudio FANZINI ITA 400 400 400   1200 20
2 77 Manuel ZAMBELLI ITA 225 225 169   619 17
3 7 Lembit AASLAV-KAASIK EST 300 DNF 300   600 15
4 50 Vadim USHAKOV RUS 169 300 9   478 13
5 24 Massimo ROSSI ITA 13 127 225   365 11
6 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 22 169 127   318 10
7 14 Kornél VÖ HUN 95 53 95   243 9
8 83 Erko AABRAMS EST 127 95 DNF   222 8
9 19 Viktor VÖ HUN 71 71 30   172 7
10 69 Daniel PIETRASIK POL DNF 40 71   111 6
11 9 Wayne TURNER GBR 30 17 53   100 5
12 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 40 22 17   79 4
13 78 Alex ZILIOLI ITA 53 DNF 22   75 3
14 23 Attila HENCZ SVK 9 13 40   62 2
15 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 17 30 13   60 1
top