Brodenbach (GER) 2012

42nd Int. ADAC/DMYV/MSG Powerboat Race - 8/9 June 2013
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC, Jetski

Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH  Neu Zittau  400  400  400  1200 
Lars KATZORKE  Wolfsburg  300  300  225  825 
Marcel POPP  Berlin  225  169  169  563 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  Oberursel  DNF  225  300  525 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Sven FROMM  Dessau  400  225  400  1025 
54  Udo MITSCHER  Traben-Trarbach  300  400  300  1000 
33  Alexander GRAEFF  TrabenTrarbach  225  169  225  619 
Jörg GLEINERT  Rhaunen  DNS  300  DNF  300 
13  Mario ALEX  Dessau  DNF  127  DNF  127 
top

OSY-400 / O-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
33  Alexander GRAEFF  Traben-Trarbach  300  400  225  925 
Björn WIESENER  Brandenburg  225  300  300  825 
15  Adrian BERND  Ochtendung  400  DNS  400  800 
115  Marcel SEVERIN  Petershagen  DNF  169  169 
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Race 2
Points
Total
Points
11  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  18  20  38 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT  20  16  36 
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER  16  18  34 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN  14  14  28 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER  12  12  24 
69  Frederick BASTIN  BEL  10  10  20 
top

ADAC Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Points
11  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  40 
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER  36 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER  32 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN  28 
69  Frederick BASTIN  BEL  24 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT  DNF 
45  Jesper FORSS  SWE  DNS 
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
22  KimLAUSCHER  Löningen  20 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  Jork  18 
46  Maximilian STILZ  Kernen  16 
13  Christian TIETZ  Dresden  14 
24  Isabell WEBER  Rümmingen  12 
20  Markus HESS  Wiesbaden  10 
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  Muggenstrum 
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  Jork  36  40  40  116 
22  KimLAUSCHER  Löningen  40  36  36  112 
46  Maximilian STILZ  Kernen  32  32  32  96 
13  Christian TIETZ  Dresden  24  24  20  68 
20  Markus HESS  Wiesbaden  18  20  28  66 
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  Muggenstrum  28  28  DSQ  56 
24  Isabell WEBER  Rümmingen  20  18  18  56 
top

Jetski-Endurance-Cup
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
83  AndrĂ© WEND  Viernheim  180 
613  Burak ERVERDI  Hamburg  154 
66  Hans-W. REICHARDT  Woltersdorf  137 
19  Mirko BRINKERT  Wildeshausen  129 
79  Christian THÖMKE  Schwerin  111 
Thomas MOWWE  Bielefeld  109 
37  Sindy KORN  Klein Köris  99 
45  Manuela RICHTER  Kallental  96 
=8  31  Tassilo JARCHOFF  Seehof  96 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified