Date Calendar


 
Date
2010
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
28/29
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
EC round FR1000,
EC T850 
O500, O350, O250, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Entry Form,
Map,
EC round F-R1000: drivers do without money 
 
31
July -
1 August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550, F4s  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
13-15
August
Berlin (Germany) EC O700,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, F4S  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule  
F-1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
22/23
May
Barcis (Italy) WC F1000    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
30July -
1 August
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F350,
EC round F1000 
OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
2/3
October
Cremona (Italy) EC round F1000    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
28/29
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
EC round FR1000,
EC T850 
O500, O350, O250, OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Entry Form,
Map,
EC round F-R1000: drivers do without money 
 
27/28
June
Srem (Poland) EC O500  JT250, T400, T550, S550  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
2-4
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
World Cup O125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
30July -
1 August
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F350,
EC round F1000 
OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
7/8
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Results, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
28/29
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3-5
September 15/16 May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
O-700 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
5/6
June
Znin (Poland) WC O700,
EC round F-OSY 
O125, JT250, T550, T400, S550  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
13-15
August
Berlin (Germany) EC O700,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, F4S  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
30July -
1 August
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F350,
EC round F1000 
OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
7/8
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Results, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
28/29
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3-5
September 15/16 May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
21-24
October
Lake Alfred - Florida (USA) WC O350,
WC O175,
WC APBA 1100 cc Hydroplane,
WCAPBA 500 cc Runabout,
WC APBA 250cc Runabout,
WC APBA KPH,
WC APBA 125 cc Runabout 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
2-4
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
World Cup O125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
23-25
July
Kiev (Ukraine) WC O250,
EC T400,
EC T550 
JT250  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
7/8
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Results, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
28/29
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3-5
September 15/16 May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
O-175 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
21-24
October
Lake Alfred - Florida (USA) WC O350,
WC O175,
WC APBA 1100 cc Hydroplane,
WCAPBA 500 cc Runabout,
WC APBA 250cc Runabout,
WC APBA KPH,
WC APBA 125 cc Runabout 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
12/13
June
Brodenbach (Germany) WC O125  F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, FR1000, F4s  Results, Photos, Map,
Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form 
 
2-4
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
World Cup O125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
30July -
1 August
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
EC round F125,
EC round F350,
EC round F1000 
OSY400  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
7/8
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
JT250  Results, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
28/29
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
3-5
September 15/16 May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Photos, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
F4S to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
21/22
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC JT250,
WC F4S,
WC S550 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
11/12
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) EC F4s  DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, FR1000  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Progr.  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
22/23
May
Mysliborz (Poland) EC round F-OSY  O125, JT250, T400, T550  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
5/6
June
Znin (Poland) WC O700,
EC round F-OSY 
O125, JT250, T550, T400, S550  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map 
 
19/20
June

8/9 May
Borgoforte (Italy) EC round F-OSY  O250, F1000, JT250  Cancelled again!,
Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
31July -
1 August
Kriebstein (Germany) EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
F-ADAC, DMYV-T550, F4s  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
14/15
August
Nora (Sweden) WC OSY400    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
16-18
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC S550    Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
21/22
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC JT250,
WC F4S,
WC S550 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
23-25
July
Kiev (Ukraine) WC O250,
EC T400,
EC T550 
JT250  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
4/5
September
Zbaszyn (Poland) WC T550  O125, JT250, OSY400, T400, S550  Result, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, F4S, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
21/22
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC JT250,
WC F4S,
WC S550 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
subject to change - updated: August 2010, Source : ADAC, DMYV and U.I.M.